Wu Kwon Martial Arts Centre
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
17 March 2017
Time :
18:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Chew Wen Yao | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 3rd Poom | 11-January-2020 | |
2. Lim Jiayu | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
3. Chew Zi Qing | 98xxxx-06-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
4. Tee Xue You | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
5. Fabian Tan Kai Bing | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 3rd Dan | 11-January-2020 | |
6. Tan Yu Dong | 96xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 4th Dan | 22-September-2011 | |
7. Yan Dexiang | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 14-November-2015 | |
8. Foo Jia Le | 04xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
9. Kim Kit Yang | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 14-November-2015 | |
10. Ungku Hurulain Sofiya Bt. Ungku Aziz | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
11. Nur Najiha Natasha Bt Najib | 04xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
12. Nur Alya Aiman binti Norman | 04xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 3rd Dan | 11-January-2020 | |
13. Koh Yin Qi | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 2nd Dan | 20-January-2013 | |
14. Wee Mao Phin | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Dan | 20-January-2013 | |
15. Lim Kat Cheng | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 4th Dan | 20-January-2013 | |
16. Chew Wen Feng | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 3rd Dan | 11-January-2020 | |
17. Koh Han Rong | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Dan | ||
18. Kung Jun Han | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Dan | ||
19. Chang Wei Hao | 97xxxx-56-xxxx | Male | 2nd Dan | 20-January-2013 | |
20. Teoh Pilt Yue | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 12-August-2017 | |
21. Tan Ei Ling | 98xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 12-January-2018 | |
22. Man Sze Xuan | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 3rd Poom | 21-January-2022 | |
23. Lim Jiawei | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 19-January-2019 | |
24. Tan Chun Yee | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 14-January-2022 | |
25. Tan Hui Jing | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 19-January-2019 | |
26. Cheong Wei Yang | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
27. Bryan Lim Qi Zhi | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 17-May-2018 | |
28. Wang Sandra | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 04-November-2017 | |
29. Chong Kah Jun | 02xxxx-05-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 19-January-2019 | |
30. Muhammad Adam B Zaman Nuri | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 20-May-2017 | |
31. Nurhasanah Bt Khairul Anuar | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 04-November-2017 | |
32. Nicholas Bong Ping Yuen | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
33. Brian Bong Kuang Ming | 04xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
34. Hew Choon Hui | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 12-January-2018 | |
35. Piong Zong Yi | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 12-August-2017 | |
36. Chee Qiao Ru | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 12-January-2018 | |
37. Yogendrah A/L R.mogan | 03xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 30-July-2016 | |
38. Khisna Kavish A/L R.mogan | 03xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 30-July-2016 | |
39. Liu Li Quan | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 19-January-2019 | |
40. Nicholas Yong Jiang Wei | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 14-May-2016 | |
41. Muhd Nadzrin B Khairuddin | 99xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 19-November-2016 | |
42. Goh Zhe Wei | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 13-October-2017 | |
43. Wong Zi Hong | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 04-November-2017 | |
44. Chio Jia Rui | 03xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 12-August-2017 | |
45. Crystal Lim Chee Yin | 03xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 12-August-2017 | |
46. Cheng Zhi Qing | 03xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 12-August-2017 | |
47. Cheong Jia Hui | 03xxxx-07-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 12-August-2017 | |
48. Teh Hao Zhong | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 14-January-2022 | |
49. Foo Pei Xuan | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 17-May-2018 | |
50. Tey Khai Le | 07xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 04-May-2019 | |
51. Lee Siew Yin | 06xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 10-January-2021 | |
52. Tan Ke Wen | 99xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 17-May-2018 | |
53. Wong Jing Ling | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 16-November-2019 | |
54. Foong Jun Jie | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
55. Chong Jia Soon | 08xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 10-January-2021 | |
56. Ashmund Koh Zhi Yong | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 17-May-2018 | |
57. Putri Arissa Humayraa Bt Hairolanuar | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 04-November-2017 | |
58. Ann Adibah Najah Bt. Anuar | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 04-November-2017 | |
59. Celestine Tan Ke Xin | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 19-January-2019 | |
60. Kevin Tan Kai Yang | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 3rd Poom | 21-January-2022 | |
61. Rain Khor Zhao Hao | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 11-January-2020 | |
62. Chio Jia Min | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 12-August-2017 | |
63. Jason Chan Jie Sheng | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 11-January-2020 | |
64. Chirs Tan Ao Yu | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 12-August-2017 | |
65. Tan Jia Sheng | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 19-January-2019 | |
66. Fong Zi Xin | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 19-January-2019 | |
67. Leong Kai Yuan | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 17-May-2018 | |
68. Tee Ee Qing | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 19-January-2019 | |
69. Tee Ee Hang | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 19-January-2019 | |
70. Cheong Wei Jin | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 19-January-2019 | |
71. Lim Eng Wei | 03xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 2nd Dan | 10-January-2021 | |
72. Sayleena Darshini | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 27-February-2016 | |
73. Goh Guo Jing | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
74. Nuur Aisy Inshirah Bt Hairolanuar | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 04-November-2017 | |
75. Elvis Lo Jun Wei | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 17-May-2018 | |
76. Nurul Syahirah Bt Maryadi | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 20-May-2017 | |
77. Chin Zheng Ming | 05xxxx-13-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 19-November-2016 | |
78. Chin Zheng Biao | 04xxxx-13-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 12-January-2018 | |
79. Edward Lim Jia Le | 02xxxx-04-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 12-January-2018 | |
80. Poon Yi Rou | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | ||
81. Vanessa Anak Nari | 03xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 16-October-2011 | |
82. Tan Zi Xuan | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 25-May-2016 | |
83. Tan Yi Fann | 04xxxx-04-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 23-September-2012 | |
84. Teh Hong Hong | 04xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 12-August-2017 | |
85. Lee Qing Bao | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
86. Angel Teh Bao Ying | 04xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 16-November-2019 | |
87. Stiervino bin Jimmol | 99xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 17-May-2018 | |
88. Shaaz Ahmad Shani | N0xxxx-46-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 04-May-2019 | |
89. Dr Suhaila Bt Mohd Som | 79xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 20-May-2017 | |
90. Muhammad Nadzryz Zyqrie bin Ahmad Nadzem | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 04-May-2019 | |
91. Irysh Nurnadzmeen binti Ahmad Nadzem | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 04-May-2019 | |
92. Om Siddarth A/L Jey Kishan | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Dan | 07-October-2021 | |
93. Tan Hong Yu | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 14-January-2022 | |
94. Foo Xue Ting | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
95. Khairul Zaqwan B Khairul Nazim | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 20-May-2017 | |
96. Chew Rui Zhe | 10xxxx-05-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 14-January-2022 | |
97. Mah Xue Han | 99xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 19-November-2016 | |
98. Chuo Yu Thong | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 14-January-2022 | |
99. Dr Marina binti Abd Rahman Sabri | 77xxxx-06-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 04-November-2017 | |
100. Nor Amirah Zahirah binti Mohd Rofi | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-May-2018 | |
101. Nurin Damia Bt Shahrinoldin | 04xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 04-May-2019 | |
102. Damia Munirah Bt Shahrinoldin | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 04-May-2019 | |
103. Muhammad Aiman bin Shahrinoldin | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 04-May-2019 | |
104. Nur Amni Hadirah Bt Hairolanuar | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 04-November-2017 | |
105. Syahdanial Zamshuri bin Sani Zamshuri | 09xxxx-13-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 16-November-2019 | |
106. Nur Sabrina Khadijah binti Mohd Faisal | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 10-January-2021 | |
107. Muhammad Aisy Farhan bin Mohd Faisal | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 10-January-2021 | |
108. Teh Yun Ning | 03xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 12-August-2017 | |
109. Teh Yong Choon | 02xxxx-07-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 12-August-2017 | |
110. Celine Ei Jia Min | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-May-2018 | |
111. Lew Jie Sheng | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 19-November-2016 | |
112. Koh Qi Jun | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 04-May-2019 | |
113. Chong Kai Xin | 06xxxx-05-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 17-May-2018 | |
114. Pris-ann Phang Zhi En | BPxxxx-0-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-May-2018 | |
Total Number of Students : 114 |