SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SIMPANG RENGGAM
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
23 December 2016
Time :
11:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Muhammad Firdaus bin Sarpan | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Dan | 23-December-2016 | |
2. Nur Muhaimin bin Razali | 03xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 23-December-2016 | |
3. Muhammad Hidayat bin Sarpan | 03xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 23-December-2016 | |
4. Nur Syaza Liyana binti Abdullah | 03xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 23-December-2016 | |
5. Nurul Afiqah binti Abdul Aziz | 04xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 31-March-2017 | |
6. Mohamad Putra Iskandar bin Mohd Nizam | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 23-December-2016 | |
7. Muhammad Nur Al-zharfan bin Kamarudin | 06xxxx-04-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 06-April-2019 | |
8. Nursyafiqah Aliya binti Muhammad Anuar | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 31-March-2017 | |
9. Chang Xin Yu | 99xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 13-April-2018 | |
10. Muhammad Syabil Adib bin Aidel | 03xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 23-December-2016 | |
11. Syahrazin bin Sahrizal | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 03-August-2018 | |
12. Muhammad Safwan Syakir bin Abdullah | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 28-July-2017 | |
13. Kevin Raj A/L Ravindaran | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 28-July-2017 | |
14. Jhaananesh A/L Ganesh | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Dan | 16-March-2023 | |
15. Wang Jing Xuan | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 2nd Dan | 03-November-2018 | |
16. Ng Sue Ying | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 2nd Dan | 03-November-2018 | |
17. Lee Cheng Wen | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 23-December-2016 | |
18. Nurul Ayuni binti Omar | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 28-July-2017 | |
19. Yuwin Raaj A/L Ravindaran | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 16-March-2023 | |
20. Daniel Haiqal Bt Mat Rizal | 02xxxx-13-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 13-April-2018 | |
21. Anis Sofia binti Mohamad Salim | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 23-December-2016 | |
22. Ng Sue Jye | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 2nd Dan | 13-April-2018 | |
23. Lorretta Cheremai Kong | 91xxxx-13-xxxx | Female | 2nd Dan | 13-April-2018 | |
24. Gin Kerk Jun Xi | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 23-December-2016 | |
25. Muhammad Amir Asyraf bin Amirul Anuar | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 02-August-2019 | |
26. Wong Kai Liang | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 28-July-2017 | |
27. Muhammad Aqib Hakim B. Mohd Aliazhar | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 31-March-2017 | |
28. Ummu Habibah binti Mohd Zahar | 04xxxx-06-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 23-December-2016 | |
29. Ummu Kalsum binti Mohd Zahar | 06xxxx-06-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 23-December-2016 | |
30. Sailesh Sree A/L Sakthisivan | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 05-April-2019 | |
31. Nur Najihah Khairah binti Azuan | CBxxxx-9-xxxx | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 23-December-2016 | ||
32. Mohamad Faid bin Norazman | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 13-April-2018 | |
33. Faradamia Bt Suparjo | BKxxxx-7-xxxx | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 28-July-2017 | ||
34. Aswinisha A/P Palani | 03xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-July-2017 | |
35. Sarvesh A/L Sakthisivam | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 05-April-2019 | |
36. Danish Mirza bin Zuwaire | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 03-August-2018 | |
37. Abdul Muhaimin bin Nazry Hisham | 06xxxx-05-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 01-November-2019 | |
38. Najiha binti Abdul Malek | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 06-April-2019 | |
39. Lee Xian Yang | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-July-2017 | |
40. Mohamad Darwisy bin Mohamad Yahaya | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 06-April-2019 | |
41. Mysara Zulaikha binti Zafri | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 03-August-2018 | |
42. Mohamad Shahriz bin Mohamad Yahaya | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 06-April-2019 | |
43. Muhammad Amir Arsyad bin Amirul Anuar | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 03-August-2018 | |
44. Mohamad Fikri Danial bin Dzamiri | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 06-April-2019 | |
45. Adlin Sofea binti Azzam | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 01-November-2019 | |
46. Tee Jia Min | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 02-August-2019 | |
47. Muhammad Aniq Aiman bin Mohd Ali | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 13-April-2018 | |
Total Number of Students : 47 |
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Hun Wei Jie | 99xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 3rd Dan | 30-March-2019 | |
Total Number of Students : 1 |