SJK (C) KUO KUANG, SKUDAI
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
15 October 2016
Time :
15:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Leong Kuan Yew | 98xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 3rd Dan | 15-October-2016 | |
2. Reyshuan | 07xxxx-16-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 25-May-2017 | |
3. Imad Daniel | 03xxxx-87-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 05-January-2019 | |
4. Darren Chow Kar Hei | LCxxxx-00-xxxx | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 15-June-2017 | ||
5. Ahrment Dev A/L Hareedaven | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 05-June-2022 | |
6. Aw Yong Yi Xin | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 15-October-2016 | |
7. Pavitran | 05xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 04-September-2020 | |
8. Mohamed Afzal Sadat | 08xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | 03-December-2022 | ||
9. Nur Fatin Damia | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 27-July-2019 | |
10. Lam Jay Son | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 27-July-2019 | |
11. Chan Chin Lian | 01xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 15-October-2016 | |
12. Hoon Wan Ying | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 15-October-2016 | |
13. Lee Zhen Xue | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 15-October-2016 | |
14. Yap Yen Bin | BXxxxx-9-xxxx | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 25-May-2017 | ||
15. Ahmad Farrish | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 15-October-2016 | |
16. Chloe Lim Xuan Bei | BHxxxx-47-xxxx | Female | 2nd Dan | 05-September-2020 | |
17. Maung Shi Min Flonna | 04xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 15-October-2016 | |
18. Chai Yong Ni | 99xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 15-October-2016 | |
19. Tan Yiyang | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 15-October-2016 | |
20. Dang Kor Sin | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 15-October-2016 | |
21. Low Wen Xuan | LCxxxx-04-xxxx | 1st Dan | 15-October-2016 | ||
22. Bryan Tan Wee Kang | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Dan | 11-August-2018 | |
23. Eugene Yeo Ke Yu | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Dan | 01-September-2018 | |
24. Isaac Yeo Ke Xuan | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Dan | 11-August-2018 | |
25. Tiu Wen Ting | WLxxxx-/0-xxxx | 1st Dan | 15-October-2016 | ||
26. Vanishawathy A/P Subramaniam | 00xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 15-October-2016 | |
27. Wong Yan Hui | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Dan | 11-August-2018 | |
28. Tam Kok Yan Nicholas | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 31-May-2019 | |
29. Lee Guo Shun | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 13-December-2019 | |
30. Tee Effie | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 23-November-2018 | |
31. Tee An Qin | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 15-October-2016 | |
32. Sia Eu Loon | CMxxxx-1-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 24-November-2017 | |
33. Hoon Wan Sin | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 15-October-2016 | |
34. Shawn Arvin | BXxxxx-3-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 31-May-2019 | |
35. Tee Shao Kang | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 27-July-2019 | |
36. Lee Zi Hien | 06xxxx-07-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 23-November-2018 | |
37. Sewu Wong Shi Yu | 30xxxx-07-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 08-June-2018 | |
38. Lee Zhen Cheng | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 26-May-2017 | |
39. Qistina Amani Bt Mohd Yusri | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 24-November-2017 | |
40. Ung Teck Xin | 04xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 27-July-2019 | |
41. Ung Ming Cheng | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 02-January-2021 | |
42. Toh Yu Hong | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 23-November-2018 | |
Total Number of Students : 42 |
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Putri Ixris Dynia binti Fadly | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 25-May-2017 | |
Total Number of Students : 1 |