Grading Location

SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PUTRA UTAMA, KULAI

CSS Template

Organizer's Details

Instructor :
   
Club/Association :
   
Date :
   27 August 2016
Time :
   16:00:00
Open to Public :
   Yes

Presiding Examiners

  • Chandrasekharan Kanthasami Chettiar

Map & Location

Grading Candidates

Kelab Taekwondo Skid (WTF)

Student Name IC Number Gender Current Grade Last Grading
1. Mohammad Haikal bin Awang 04xxxx-01-xxxx Male 2nd Dan 03-November-2018
2. Shabaabaty Sivaraj BNxxxx-6-xxxx Red 1 (2nd Grade) 29-July-2017
3. Nurul Ellysha binti Muhamad Najib 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female 1st Poom 14-April-2018
4. Vimalarasan A/L Moganasundar 04xxxx-08-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 24-December-2016
5. Vshaliny A/P Anandhan 01xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 27-August-2016
6. Daanusri A/P Devadas BExxxx-7-xxxx Male 1st Dan 06-April-2019
7. Irfan Syah bin Abd Rahman 01xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 05-April-2019
8. Maisarah binti Abd Rahman 06xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 05-April-2019
9. Thanavarthini A/P Sasikumar 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 29-July-2017
10. Muhammad Amir Azim bin Mohd Solleh 05xxxx-01-xxxx Male 1st Dan 02-November-2019
11. Muhammad Hafiz bin Hairolnizam 05xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 27-August-2016
12. Hemaroshini A/P Zaigobi 05xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 24-December-2016
13. Varshan A/L Letchumanan 04xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 24-December-2016
14. Kishon A/L Letchumanan 02xxxx-01-xxxx Male 1st Dan 06-April-2019
15. Dhanasiman A/L Manikavasagam 02xxxx-05-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 24-December-2016
16. Salina binti Mohd Nawi 76xxxx-06-xxxx Female 1st Dan 14-April-2018
17. Mohamad Azraei Tasnim bin Zailizam 06xxxx-06-xxxx Male 1st Poom 14-April-2018
18. Nafiza Hidayawati binti Mohamad Ilham 06xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 29-July-2017
19. Ahmad Muzakkir bin Muhamad Najib 04xxxx-01-xxxx Male 1st Poom 14-April-2018
20. Srinesh A/L Siva 05xxxx-01-xxxx Male 1st Poom 27-August-2016
21. Yogendran A/L Muthalagan 04xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 03-November-2018
22. Muhammad Denish Irfan bin Khairrulmazliazmmil 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 24-December-2016
23. Qaisara binti Noramali 05xxxx-01-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 27-August-2016
24. Muhammad Dawod Syah bin Mohamad Nur 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 01-April-2017
25. Narottamm Philips 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 27-August-2016
26. Ranesh Sivakumar BExxxx-5-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 27-August-2016
27. Muhammad Nasiruddin bin Khairul Anuar 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 24-December-2016
28. Norizni binti Norazam 06xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 1 (4th Grade) 01-April-2017
29. Minooth Nair A/L Gunasegaran 03xxxx-02-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 29-July-2017
30. Aliff Ibrahim bin Adli Syah 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 24-December-2016
31. Prishen A/L Kamalanathan 05xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 24-December-2016
32. Nur Ku Fazryn binti Mohd Azreen 05xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 1 (4th Grade) 24-December-2016
33. Awang Ku Shahamni bin Mohd Azreen 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 24-December-2016
34. Mohammad Amirul Asyraf bin Abd Rahim 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 27-August-2016
35. Adam Hakimi bin Abdullah 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 27-August-2016
36. Harriesh A/L Tharmaraja 05xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 27-August-2016
37. Kashvini A/P Anandhan 06xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 1 (4th Grade) 27-August-2016
38. Muhammad Syukri Haikal bin Mohd Zahrin 00xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 27-August-2016
39. Adam Shah bin Mohd Ishak BXxxxx-6-xxxx Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 27-August-2016
40. Tharshannya Palamuthan 11xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 29-August-2020
41. Nur Arifah Adlina Bt Azmi 09xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 27-August-2016
42. Kishen A/L Muthalagan 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 1 (6th Grade) 03-August-2019
43. Ahmad Fauzan bin Ahmad Adi Yusri 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 27-August-2016
44. Anaburni A/P Ananthan 09xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 1 (4th Grade) 06-April-2019
45. Ahmad Fadhlin Afiq bin Mohd Khairul Adha 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 27-August-2016
46. Akif Naufal bin Mohd Faizul Adha 08xxxx-05-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 27-August-2016
47. Luqmanul Hakim bin Sabri 04xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 03-August-2019
48. Intan Nur Liyana binti Mahari 06xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 27-August-2016
49. Muhammad Arif Zaquan bin Mohd Yunus 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 04-November-2017
50. Natasya Aleeya Bt Abdullah 08xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 02-November-2019
51. Alyaa Afiqah Bt Anuar 08xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 03-November-2018
52. Nur Arien Adrieana binti Mohd Azlan 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 14-April-2018
53. Nur Damia binti Mohd Mokhtar 06xxxx-01-xxxx Female Green 1 (6th Grade) 01-April-2017
54. Muhammad Danial bin Mohd Mokhtar 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 1 (6th Grade) 01-April-2017
55. Putra Hairel bin Mohd Nor Aizam 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 1 (6th Grade) 01-April-2017
56. Muhammad Wazif Syahmi bin Mustafa 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 27-August-2016
57. Ashraf Zaquan bin Asnan 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 27-August-2016
58. Diviatharshni A/P Shubash Kumar 09xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 03-August-2019
59. Jivaaneysh Raj A/L Anbalagan 09xxxx-01-xxxx Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 27-August-2016
60. Vrrishan Raj A/L Anbalagan 10xxxx-08-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 27-August-2016
61. Afiq Syahmi bin Suhaime 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 1 (6th Grade) 01-April-2017
62. Suruthivarna A/P Kamalahasan 08xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 06-April-2019
63. Norizal bin Uriff 77xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 04-August-2018
64. Mohamad Afiq Shazwan bin Mohd Shariff 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 02-November-2019
65. Rosse Mary A/P Elangkowan 02xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 27-August-2016
66. Lee Xin Wei 00xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 03-August-2019
67. Ek Zi Jing 00xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 03-August-2019
68. Choo Yunn Sin 00xxxx-01-xxxx Female Green 1 (6th Grade) 29-July-2017
69. Mohamad Irfan bin Bahaman 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 27-August-2016
70. Nur Maisarah binti Jafri 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 06-April-2019
71. Shree Ram Raghavendra A/L Ramkumar 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 29-August-2020
72. Irfan Nazmi bin Mohd Suhairi 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 27-August-2016
73. Muhammad Harrith Riezqie bin Mohd Faizal 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 01-April-2017
74. Danish Alauddin bin Khairulanuar 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 14-April-2018
75. Aqil bin Faiz 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 02-November-2019
76. Soffeatul Najwa Bt Mohd Azizi 06xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 1 (4th Grade) 29-July-2017
77. Nur Sabrina binti Mohd Ridzuan Wong 99xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 14-April-2018
78. Nivethan A/L Sures 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male 2nd Dan 15-December-2022
79. Lakshanyaa Palamuthan 08xxxx-14-xxxx Female 1st Poom 06-April-2019
80. Nur Arifah Athirah Bt Azmi 06xxxx-01-xxxx Female Green 1 (6th Grade) 01-April-2017
81. Nurul Aqilah Dayana Bt Mohd Ridzuan 06xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 1 (4th Grade) 29-July-2017
82. Danishfitri Hakim bin Sabri 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 03-November-2018
83. Afiqah Syahirah Bt Sabri 02xxxx-01-xxxx Female Green 1 (6th Grade) 01-April-2017
84. Mohamad Azhari bin Azman 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 29-July-2017
85. Muhammad Darwish bin Noramali 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 27-August-2016
86. Muhammad Izz Raziq bin Suhaimi 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 14-April-2018
87. Muhammad Kasyfu Raiyan bin Abdullah 05xxxx-05-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 03-August-2019
88. Kanchana A/P Raman 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 03-November-2018
89. Muhammad Salleh bin Hasim 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 01-April-2017
90. Irsyad Ilham bin Muhd Fariz 05xxxx-13-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 27-August-2016
91. Thevassri Philips 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 27-August-2016
92. Loschanna Philips 08xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 27-August-2016
93. Megat Noor Hakim bin Megat Aidil 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 14-April-2018
94. Nur Aiman Batrisyia Bt Mohd Zaiful 05xxxx-01-xxxx Female Green 1 (6th Grade) 31-March-2017
95. Amirul Syakirin bin Rosman 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 29-July-2017
96. Muhammad Amsyar Syazrin bin Rosman 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 29-July-2017
97. Mohamad Irsyad Haidar bin Mohd Hanif 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 27-August-2016
98. Sathiswaran A/L Seva 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 27-August-2016
99. Muhammad Khairi Iskandar bin Mohd Khairul Hafiza BRxxxx-6-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 03-November-2018
100. Mohamad Aieril Riezman bin Mohamed Rizam 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 03-August-2019
101. Hasitha A/P Kamalahasan 06xxxx-02-xxxx Female 1st Poom 06-April-2019
102. Nor Haziq Hakimi bin Nor Azman 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 27-August-2016
103. Adif Firdauce bin Hamidan 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 27-August-2016
104. Thiiban A/L Ramesh 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 03-August-2019
105. Tevagaren A/L M. R. Surish 03xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 03-August-2019
106. Gokila Vasan A/L Muniandy 02xxxx-01-xxxx Green 1 (6th Grade) 24-December-2016
107. Muhammad Syafiq Asyraf bin Kadlan BXxxxx-3-xxxx Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 27-August-2016
108. Muhammad Danial Aqasya bin Mohd Moslim 05xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 1 (6th Grade) 01-April-2017
109. Muhammad Hamiz Zafran bin Zamzuri 07xxxx-16-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 27-August-2016
110. Dhivnesh Siva 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 03-August-2019
111. Faizal bin Mohaman Riza BGxxxx-0-xxxx Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 29-July-2017
112. Harisankaar A/L Sathaya 09xxxx-08-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 14-April-2018
113. Nur Shahira binti Saiful Bahari 05xxxx-01-xxxx Female Green 1 (6th Grade) 27-August-2016
114. Muhammad Zinedin Hazim bin Mahbob 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 29-August-2020
Total Number of Students : 114

Total Number of Students for this Grading: 114