SK PUCHONG INDAH
Jalan Indah 2/1, Taman Puchong Indah, 47100 Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
06 March 2016
Time :
14:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Yugentiren A/L Sivakumar | ANxxxx-2-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 07-July-2012 | |
2. Shobna Theavy A/P Kumaresan | 05xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
3. Joshua Lye Chiao-xuan | 05xxxx-07-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
4. Rhea Bai A/P Roshandass Rao | 07xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
5. Umar Naufal bin Nor Azlan | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
6. Ahmad Danish Solihin bin Abdullah | 06xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
7. Hani Faisarra Bt Mohammad Haniff | 07xxxx-16-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
8. Kashvin Kanvar Rao | 07xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
9. Prabhleen Kaur | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
10. Premleen Kaur | 07xxxx-16-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
11. Ramachandran A/L Letchumanan | 04xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
12. Muhammad Shahmir bin Mohd Sam | 07xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
13. Kirthana | 06xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
14. Leenashri | 04xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
15. Tan Zuxian | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
16. Saran A/L Parthiban | 01xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
17. Rishetaren A/L Sanmugam | 00xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | ||
18. Aaryan Ratti | 05xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | ||
19. Syarifah Atheerah Syed Ali | 07xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
20. Trisha Leow Hooi Wern | 04xxxx-04-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
21. Shaillendra A/L Darmarajan | 05xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
22. Shaasvin Kumaar A/L Sureshkumar | 06xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
23. Adistya Ratti | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | ||
24. Ahmad Nabeel bin Hermanto | 08xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
25. Muhammad Aiman Darwis | 04xxxx-07-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | ||
26. Muhammad Syabil Azeem | 08xxxx-11-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
27. Netrra A/P Sureshkumar | 08xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
28. Joel Aaron Lopez | 04xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
29. Dania Qistina Bt Abdullah | 04xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
30. Aarjun Jeremy Srivastava | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
31. Alisha Adnain binti Mohd Razaleigh | 09xxxx-16-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | ||
32. Jestie Steben | 05xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
33. Jestin Steben | 05xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
34. Yoganath Ravi | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
35. Mogashini A/P Kanniah | 06xxxx-16-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | ||
36. Presand Surendran | 05xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
37. Ronav Rao | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | ||
38. Aanisha Josephine Srivastava | 04xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
39. Fong Mun Hao | 02xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
40. Navin Kumar A/L Baskaran | 99xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | ||
41. Farhanah Maisarah Bt Nor Azlan | 04xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
42. Ooi Wan Ling | 04xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | ||
43. Isaiah Naden A/L Felix Arokianathan | 05xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
44. Syed Muhammad Aeerfan | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
45. Lawanya A/P Maniam | 06xxxx-07-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
46. Zulfaqar Irfan bin Mohd Faizal | 07xxxx-16-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
47. Aisyah Umairah | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
48. Aleesa Najlaa binti Aizudin | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
49. Alyaa Nur Dhiya binti Mohd Nor Suhairy | 07xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
50. Ameer Maliq bin Mohd Nor Suhairy | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
51. Aqil Irfan bin Mohd Hairey | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
52. Arfaa Nabeeha binti Aizudin | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
53. Auny Aisyah Syaza | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
54. Balqis Raihana Bt Azrul Hassani | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
55. Jaytheshwaaran Rajasegaran | 05xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
56. Keeshendra Viswanathan | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
57. Lakshaniyaa Viswanathan | 03xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
58. Muhammad Izham Danial | 09xxxx-16-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
59. Muhammad Izham Danish | 06xxxx-16-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
60. Muhammad Rizky Arjun Syah | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
61. Muhammad Shafiq Suwill bin Abdullah | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
62. Muhammad Shahrin Mizan bin Mohd Azman | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
63. Navintharan A/L Maniam | 05xxxx-07-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
64. Neeresh Nair | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
65. Nimish Rajendran | CExxxx-5-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
66. Nur Annissa Balqis | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
67. Nur' Ain Julia Bt Mohd Fakhrin | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
68. Nurin Sahira binti Shahril Effendi | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
69. Nurin Sorfina binti Shahril Effendi | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
70. Chua Shen Yit | 02xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
71. David Chin Jun Hua | 07xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
72. Shasween A/L Ashok Kumar | 05xxxx-16-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
73. Mitrraa Mary A/P Navindran | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
74. Siddartha Raj Wong | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
75. Nidesh Mahesan | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
76. William Chin Zhenye | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
77. Siti Aisyah Bt Sulaiman | 06xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
78. Tanisha Devi | 08xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
79. Uwais Sharif Al Qarni B. Azrul Hassani | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
80. Veisnaavi Theavy A/P Kumaresan | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
81. Yashwinie | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
82. Dinesh Rao A/L Shangkar Rao | 06xxxx-07-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
83. Nur Balqishazwani Bt Abdullah | 07xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
84. Tan Zoehann Aaytan | 00xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
85. Ahmad Aydan Syaza | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
86. Abu Sayeed bin Abdul Samad | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
87. Muzammil bin Salependi | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
88. Bryan Yee | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
89. Athiban Pari | 06xxxx-06-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 24-October-2015 | |
Total Number of Students : 89 |