Terbrau Sports & Recreation Center
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
27 February 2016
Time :
08:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Tang Yuan Yea | 99xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 2nd Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
2. Lee Chee Chien | 99xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
3. Loke Yi Xin | 99xxxx-05-xxxx | Male | 2nd Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
4. Chook Wei Jun | 00xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | 2nd Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
5. Dashxmi Yohan | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
6. Koh Deng Wei | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
7. Pamela Song Kai Lyn | 98xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 2nd Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
8. Dominic Leong Jie Li | 03xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
9. Ngu Qi Hao | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
10. Fong Zi Khang | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 11-January-2020 | |
11. Liew Zi Kang | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
12. Chu Wan Chian | 95xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 3rd Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
13. Lim Shuang Ying | 96xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 3rd Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
14. Chin Jia Yee | 99xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 4th Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
15. Benjamin Wong Kee Ann | 98xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 3rd Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
16. Lo Wei Liang | 99xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 3rd Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
17. Tey Wei Yau | 99xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 3rd Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
18. Tan Qinwei | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 3rd Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
19. Wee Mao Jie | 99xxxx-56-xxxx | Male | 3rd Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
20. Haniesah Haidah binti Mohammad Hazmann Emus | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 19-November-2016 | |
21. Lee Yan Zhang | 06xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 19-January-2019 | |
22. Grace Lim Jia Yu | 01xxxx-04-xxxx | Female | 2nd Dan | 19-January-2019 | |
23. Chok Ho Yi | 99xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 30-July-2016 | |
24. Chee Zi Jun | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 12-January-2018 | |
25. Cecelia Chin Jing Yi | 99xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 14-May-2016 | |
26. Low Jing Wen | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 2nd Dan | 19-January-2019 | |
27. Ther Si Rau | 00xxxx-07-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 14-May-2016 | |
28. Nikcus Chow Chin Khai | 03xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 13-October-2017 | |
29. Marcus Chow Chin Ye | 03xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 13-October-2017 | |
30. Aiman Mifzal Uzair B Ayob | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 30-July-2016 | |
31. Muhd Nadzrin B Khairuddin | 99xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 19-November-2016 | |
32. Sayleena Darshini | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 27-February-2016 | |
33. Edward Lim Jia Le | 02xxxx-04-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 12-January-2018 | |
34. Tan Yin Heng | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 12-January-2018 | |
35. Hazieyah Houwaina Bt. Mohammad Hazman Emus | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 20-May-2017 | |
36. Tey Rong Xiang | 08xxxx-66-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
37. Eileen Lim Jing Wen | 02xxxx-04-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 19-November-2016 | |
38. Chin Wei Wen | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 27-February-2016 | |
39. Wong Yong Sheng | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 27-February-2016 | |
40. Tan Yi Ernn | 06xxxx-04-xxxx | Male | 3rd Poom | 11-January-2020 | |
41. Chia Zong En | BKxxxx-1-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
42. Chong Shi Yun | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
43. Chun Cui Yi | 00xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
44. Fabian Tan Kai Bing | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 3rd Dan | 11-January-2020 | |
45. Foo Jia Le | 04xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
46. Lim Jiayu | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
47. Tan Yi Fann | 04xxxx-04-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
48. Tho Chien Yee | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
49. Gabriel Leow Cheng Rui | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
50. Howard Wong | 00xxxx-06-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
51. Tan Yu Lim | 04xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
52. Tee Xue You | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
53. Ungku Hurulain Sofiya Bt. Ungku Aziz | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
54. Nur Alya Aiman binti Norman | 04xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 3rd Dan | 11-January-2020 | |
55. Nur Najiha Natasha Bt Najib | 04xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
56. Najwa Bt. Abdullah | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
57. Pang Yu Qi | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
58. Chew Zi Qing | 98xxxx-06-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
59. Chong Wei Long | 98xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
60. Chew Wen Yao | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 3rd Poom | 11-January-2020 | |
61. Chew Wen Feng | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 3rd Dan | 11-January-2020 | |
62. Yong Khang Ee | 04xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
63. Sia Jing Yong | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 21-February-2023 | |
64. Subitaa A/P Muniandy | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 27-February-2016 | |
65. Ting Pei Wen | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 19-November-2016 | |
66. Foong Jun Jie | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
67. Nurfatehah Bt Khairul Anuar | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 19-November-2016 | |
68. Nurhasanah Bt Khairul Anuar | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 04-November-2017 | |
69. Tee Ee Qing | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 19-January-2019 | |
70. Tee Ee Hang | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 19-January-2019 | |
71. Cheong Wei Jin | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 19-January-2019 | |
72. Teh Hao Zhong | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 14-January-2022 | |
73. Tan Rou En | CBxxxx-1-xxxx | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 30-July-2016 | ||
74. Sharrvesh A/L N. Ragavan | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 19-November-2016 | |
75. Kim Kit Khai | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 14-May-2016 | |
76. Teoh Pilt Yue | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 12-August-2017 | |
77. Muhammad Adam B Zaman Nuri | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 20-May-2017 | |
78. Anas Luqman Hakim B Ayob | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 04-November-2017 | |
79. Lim Jiawei | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 19-January-2019 | |
80. Tan Chun Yee | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 14-January-2022 | |
81. Tan Hui Jing | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 19-January-2019 | |
82. Chong Kah Jun | 02xxxx-05-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 19-January-2019 | |
83. Cheong Wei Yang | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
84. Bryan Lim Qi Zhi | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 17-May-2018 | |
85. Suniza Cassie Anak Nari | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 19-November-2016 | |
86. Chong Jia Yi | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 30-July-2016 | |
87. Tan Wei Xian | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 30-July-2016 | |
88. Tan Wei Shen | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 30-July-2016 | |
89. Chee Qiao Ru | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 12-January-2018 | |
90. Hew Choon Hui | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 12-January-2018 | |
91. Piong Zong Yi | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 12-August-2017 | |
92. Tan Lek How | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 12-August-2017 | |
93. Adam Rayyan Haffiy B Ayob | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 20-May-2017 | |
Total Number of Students : 93 |
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Tang Hing Ping | 95xxxx-13-xxxx | Male | 3rd Dan | 27-February-2016 | |
2. Ashley Thong Rou | 10xxxx-31-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
3. Liang Hann Wen | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
4. Ooi Jian Yong | 10xxxx-71-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
5. Owen Lee Qi Zheng | 10xxxx-43-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
6. Sky Ku Zi Han | 10xxxx-47-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
7. Vanesza A/P Satian | 10xxxx-28-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
8. Vikchel A/L Satian | 10xxxx-29-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
9. Wong Xiao Xi | 10xxxx-27-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
10. Lim Jun An | 03xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 27-February-2016 | |
11. Wong Xiao Le | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 12-January-2018 | |
12. Chloe Lim Zhi Lin | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 27-February-2016 | |
13. Chong Ting Ting | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 24-August-2019 | |
14. Tan Xin Yi | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 27-February-2016 | |
15. Tracy Ou Yang | BLxxxx-1-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 14-May-2016 | |
16. Han Chun Yang | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 12-May-2018 | |
17. Loh Shi Kai | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 21-January-2022 | |
18. Loh Shi Xuan | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 24-August-2019 | |
19. Tan Jie Ming | BGxxxx-6-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 14-May-2016 | |
20. Yeo Kim Wu | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 19-November-2016 | |
Total Number of Students : 20 |