SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN INDAHPURA (2)
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
17 March 2023
Time :
22:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Abdul Raqib bin Musa | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
2. Nurul Batrisya binti Abdullah | 07xxxx-06-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
3. Norjannah binti Sukma | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
4. Muhammad Azfar bin Mohd Kamal | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
5. Muhammad Zumar Haikal bin Mohd Hasby | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
6. Nurul Fatihah binti Lutfi | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
7. Sabarishan A/L Sasikumar | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
8. Nur Madinah binti Abdul Rahman | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
9. Irfan Dhani bin Mohd Fadil | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Beginner | 17-March-2023 | |
10. Mohamad Azrul bin Kassim | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
11. Mohammad Hairul bin Kassim | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
12. Damia Nur Amanda binti Yazid | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
13. Dhia Darwisyah binti Mohamad Shamsuri | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
14. Nur Hannan binti Mohd Noor Zainal | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
15. Abdul Raziq bin Mohd Noor Zainal | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
16. Harrazlee bin Syahmi Jaslee Worok | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
17. Izzat Dayyan bin Mohd Fadil | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
18. Nur Yuhanis Abdul Rahim @ Razali | 14xxxx-06-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
19. Muhamad Alif Iman bin Ahmad Nafi | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
20. Christine Gary Anak Gasing | 06xxxx-13-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
21. Danial Arif bin Md Jafri | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
22. Muhammad Rizq Fitri bin Mohd Edliy | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
23. Muhammad Luqman bin Mohd Fadzly | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
24. Nornajah binti Sukma | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
25. Muhammad Adam Irfan bin Mohd Effendi | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
26. Haris Dzakwan bin Mohd Fadil | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
27. Muhammad Irsyad bin Azam Natunnaim | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
28. Muhammad Razin Aqashah bin Luxman Hakim | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
29. Nur Sakinah Mawaddah binti Abdullah | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
30. Airis Saraqisya binti Akmal Ridza | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
31. Aqeel Syaqiraziq bin Akmal Ridza | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
32. Amila Husna binti Hamzah | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
33. Damiaa Nur Ammara binti Yazid | 18xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
34. Rania Filzah binti Mohd Edliy | 16xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
35. Nurul Ain Ashikin binti Fairus Azrin | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
36. Nafis Jauhari bin Mohd Hafis | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
37. Madhoomitta A/P Pusparaja | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
38. Yashineshwary A/P Nilaventhan | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
39. Deshan A/L Senthil Kumar | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
40. Rithina A/P Wicneswaran | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
41. Vivetta A/P Pusparaja | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
42. Yoogan A/L Pusparaja | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
43. Thivya Shanmugashni A/P Braven Kumar | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
44. Sharwitaa Murugan | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
45. Santhosh A/L Saravanan | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
46. Vigaas Rau A/L Seenivasarao | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
47. Yaswitha | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
48. Natchetra | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
49. Tejaswi Vijayan | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
50. Shassmittran A/L Chelliah | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
51. Harishwaran A/L Wicneswaran | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
52. Navein Chandra Mohan | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
53. Pavishika A/P Dhivakar | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
54. J.kavinaswiny A/P B Jaipragash | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
55. Kavinayaa Vijayan | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
56. Nur Dania Naziha binti Mohd Nazrim | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
57. Nur Jannah binti Kamaruddin | 18xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
58. Raeesa Nawwarah binti Rano Karno | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
59. Madihah binti Mohd Nazri Fitri | 15xxxx-06-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
60. Wan Nur Imtiyaz binti Wan Muhammad Zul Hilmi | 14xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
61. Muhammad Iqwan Rayyan bin Mohd Hadpiz | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
62. Muhammad Harith Safwan bin Mohd Azlan | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
63. Izz Ammar Amsyar bin Mohd Saiful Nor Hisyam | 13xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
64. Izz Ahnaf Amzar bin Mohd Saiful Nor Hisyam | 16xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
65. Muhammad Hadif Anaqi bin Mohd Hafidz | 16xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
66. Yutharshan A/L Ramesh | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
67. Rithhshan A/L Ramesh | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
68. Muhammad Azfar bin Azwan | 17xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
69. Jivavaisshnavi A/P Poovanesan | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
70. Muhammad Raykal Daris bin Masesdi | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
71. Auni Adellia binti Abdul Hafiz | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
72. Muhammad Fakhruddin Mohd Ibrahim | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
73. Muhammad Arif bin Rosmani | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
74. Nur Adawiyah Amirah binti Mohd Redzuan | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
75. Muhammad Furqan bin Nazwan | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
76. Nur Rania Rizqin Humaira binti Malek | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
77. Thashanishree | 16xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
78. Muhammad Haiqal Danish bin Isa | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
79. Putera Izz Zareer Syafiqin bin Zali | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
80. Muhammad Ziyad Fikry bin Mohd Isa | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
81. Haziqah Asysyifa binti Hanapiah | 14xxxx-05-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
82. Khairunnisa binti Zainal Ariffin | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
83. Dhiyaul Naurah binti Mohd Hesyam | 17xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
84. Nur Humairah binti Hj Ahmad | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
85. Nur Firzana Dania binti Mohd Fauzi | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
86. Nur Hana Atiya binti Mohd Rafiyuddin | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
87. Aafiy Nazzin Putera bin Md Assyukri | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
88. Nur Amni binti Mohamad Shafie | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
89. Rafie Adam bin Muhammad Ali | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
90. Muhammad Luthfi Hakim bin Suhaimi | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
91. Haifa Hadhirah binti Sharif Anuar | 16xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
92. Hasya Hasyiqa binti Sharif Anuar | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
93. Muhammad Danial Rizq bin Abdullah | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
94. Nur Haziqah Amani binti Hassan Nudin | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
95. Muhammad Qusyairi bin Mohd Muhizad | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
96. Muhammad Muhriz Ehwan bin Ehwanudin | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
97. Nurulasyiqin binti Johan | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
98. Nurfalisya Aqilla binti Noorsyahrizal | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
99. Kevin Anthony Raj A/L Victor Tharumaraj | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
100. Adam Syazwan bin Azizul | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
101. Adra Husna binti Helmi | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
102. Mumtazz Ehwan bin Ehwanudin | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
103. Mirza Ehwan bin Ehwanudin | 17xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
104. Annur Aisyah binti Mohd Izat | 17xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
105. Mas Aisyah Zahra binti Mohd Effendi | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
106. Muhammad Dhobit bin Mohd Shahrizan | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
107. Nur Dhobithoh binti Mohd Shahrizan | 16xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
108. Muhammad Rizqi Addin bin Luxman Hakim | 16xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
109. Ramya Bharaty A/L Kumaran | 15xxxx-07-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
110. Nuraaira Afeeya binti Abdul Latif | 16xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
111. Rania Zafirah binti Zaidi | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
112. Muhammad Thaqif bin Zaidi | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
113. Ahmad Zaeem Nasri bin Ahmad Zaidi | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
114. Nurzahra Safiyya binti Ahmad Zaidi | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
115. Muhammad Rayyan Naufal bin Hudzairi | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
116. Muhammad Hanif Aiman bin Mohd Norulhizam | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
117. Muhammad Shazwan Ikram bin Muhammad Shabri | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
118. Samuel Unting | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
119. Hafiz Dzikri bin Mohd Fadil | 17xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
120. Muhammad Qaayed Aryan bin Mohd Nor Azhari | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
121. Nur Irdina Safiya binti Azam Natunnaim | 16xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
122. Muhammad Hakim bin Mohd Fadzly | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
123. Muhammad Naqib bin Kamaruddin | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
124. Izz Zahra Damia binti Mohd Hamirul | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
125. Alesya Sofea Mohd Azlan | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
126. Tuan Aidil Zakwan bin Tuan Amran | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
127. Lutfillah binti Mohd Haidir Haniff | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
128. Nur Amni Damia binti Masrizal | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
129. Muhammad Irham Darwisy bin Masrizal | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
130. Muhammad Hazim bin Mohd Norulhizam | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
131. Nur Qaisarah Amanda binti Hudzairi | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
132. Kaisara Adrina binti Mohd Azmi | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
133. K.karthi | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
134. Qisya Nor Arissa binti Mohd Nor Azhari | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
135. Che Nur Qaisarah binti Che Faizul Izuwan | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
Total Number of Students : 135 |