Grading Location

PUSAT LATIHAN PASKAL TLDM

CSS Template

Organizer's Details

Instructor :
   
Club/Association :
   
Date :
   21 March 2023
Time :
   18:00:00
Open to Public :
   No

Presiding Examiners

  • Dominic Song Yong Khin

Map & Location

Grading Candidates

WARRIORS SPEED POWER TAEKWONDO CLUB (WTF)

Student Name IC Number Gender Current Grade Last Grading
1. Burhan bin Samsu 85xxxx-12-xxxx Male 2nd Dan 21-March-2023
2. Wan Akmal Zaki bin Wan Ahmad 88xxxx-03-xxxx Male 2nd Dan 21-March-2023
3. Muhammad Saifullah bin Mat Som T8xxxx-4-xxxx Male 2nd Dan 21-March-2023
4. Ramos Anak Jemat T8xxxx-1-xxxx Male 2nd Dan 21-March-2023
5. Abdul Rahman bin Ariffin 75xxxx-02-xxxx Male 2nd Dan 21-March-2023
6. Amnor Fatehah binti Amir 86xxxx-38-xxxx Female 1st Dan 21-March-2023
7. Shuhaimi bin Ahmad 78xxxx-08-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
8. Ismail bin Yusub T8xxxx-5-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
9. Muhammad Idham Nasrullah bin Azrilhisyam T8xxxx-0-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
10. Hairol Azwan bin Halik T8xxxx-3-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
11. Sairul Azman bin Mohamed T8xxxx-1-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
12. Mohammad Nuhasri bin Sabrih T8xxxx-4-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
13. Muhammad Rafidi bin Mohd Razali T8xxxx-5-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
14. Muhammad Aiman Akmal bin Shamsul T8xxxx-9-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
15. Muhamad Fikry bin Rosdi T8xxxx-4-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
16. Mohd Afif Azham bin Abu Bakar T8xxxx-6-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
17. Greffin Anak George T8xxxx-5-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
18. Muhammad Haziq bin Ibrahim T8xxxx-1-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
19. Muhammad Rasid bin Muhammad Siddek T8xxxx-3-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
20. Hebryanto Gaudih T8xxxx-1-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
21. Muhammad Syauky bin Muhamad Surky T8xxxx-2-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
22. Joe Irvine bin Johnny T8xxxx-4-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
23. Ismail Izhar bin Mohd Dapie T8xxxx-8-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
24. Brath Anak Nokip T8xxxx-8-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
25. Holly Anak Limbai T8xxxx-5-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
26. Muhammad Salman bin Mohamad Fuzi T8xxxx-4-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
27. Muhamad Shah Fazre bin Alias T8xxxx-2-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
28. Mohd Sofian bin Sahak T8xxxx-0-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
29. Ahmad Mustaqim Mohamad T8xxxx-4-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
30. Muhammad Badrul Haikal bin Zawawi T8xxxx-5-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
31. Azizul bin Sabri T8xxxx-5-xxxx Male 1st Dan 21-March-2023
Total Number of Students : 31

Total Number of Students for this Grading: 31