ELITE TAEKWONDO HQ
A -01-02 ,austin V square ,jalan austin
perdana 2, taman Austin Perdana , 81100 Johor Bahru ,Johor
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
18 February 2023
Time :
18:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Brandon Wee Yue Xuan | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Beginner | 27-November-2021 | ||
2. Chung Zheng | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Beginner | 27-November-2021 | |
3. Jaden Lim Yu Xuan | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Beginner | 27-November-2021 | |
4. Tan Cay Den | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | ||
5. Ayden Chor | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 26-June-2021 | |
6. Wong Jian Heng | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | ||
7. Chan Boon Seng | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | ||
8. Ong Hong | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | ||
9. Chong Yee Bing | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 27-November-2021 | |
10. Beh Xu Kai | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | ||
11. Alden Kek Ern Wei | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 28-November-2020 | |
12. Javier Chai Ying Qi | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 10-April-2021 | |
13. Siah Kai Xuan | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 05-July-2020 | |
14. Siah Zhe Kai | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 05-July-2020 | |
15. Leong Ming How | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 21-November-2020 | |
16. Tai Ze Yu | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 27-November-2021 | |
17. Raihanah binti Mohd Ridwan | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 26-June-2021 | |
18. Leow Jia Rui | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 10-April-2021 | |
19. Darrell Gan Jing Hao | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | ||
20. Gan Jun Lin | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | ||
21. Mah Jun Jie | 09xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 10-April-2021 | |
22. Lee Zhi Yu | 15xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Beginner | ||
23. Amaris Tan En Hui | 18xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Beginner | ||
24. Chng Xin Ying | 16xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Beginner | ||
25. Tan Le Xi | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Beginner | ||
26. Choo Ting En | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 29-August-2020 | |
27. Ammar Faheem bin Ahmad Ariff Azmer | 17xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
28. Annabelle Lim Yi Tian | 15xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
29. Azarya Tan Ean Jiet | 16xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
30. Chai Pei Ning | 12xxxx-13-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
31. Kang Jun Yeh | 17xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | ||
32. Tan Jun Feng | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | ||
33. Quek Cze Hau | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | ||
34. Oh Xin Yee | OHxxxx- Y-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 28-November-2020 | |
35. Jocelyn Wong Song En | JOxxxx-N -xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-November-2021 | |
36. Ahuva Tan En Ai | 14xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | ||
37. Muhammad Ayden Mikhael | 16xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | ||
38. The Zi Kent | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | ||
39. Leow Jia Lerk | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | ||
40. Yong Jia Ping | 11xxxx-06-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
41. Ng Wan Faye | 20xxxx-20-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
Total Number of Students : 41 |