Student Name |
IC Number |
Gender |
Current Grade |
Last Grading |
1. Dean Albert |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
2. Aisyah binti Faizal |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
3. Brainstein Julai |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
4. Muhammad Rayyan bin Rosyam |
15xxxx-05-xxxx |
Male |
Red 2 (1st Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
5. Fatin Imelda Amalia binti Abdullah |
00xxxx-QA-xxxx |
|
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
6. Siti Naza binti Tahir |
07xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
7. Siti Norhaini Abdullah |
07xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
8. Tzar Irsyad bin Khairul Aminizam |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
9. Tzar Iskandar bin Khairul Aminizam |
13xxxx-13-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
10. Jared Conrad Joel |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
11. Margreta Cynthia Claudia Anak Ellision |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
12. Aleanna Charlen Wellfren |
06xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
13. Navin A/L Saravanakumar |
08xxxx-08-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
14. Andrius Alter |
06xxxx-10-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
25-March-2023 |
15. Marvin Adrian Wong |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
16. Dayang Nurhafezah Zahra binti Melvin |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
17. Freddy Max Toni |
10xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
18. Junerickho bin Maikol |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
19. Mohd Aslino bin Jubilie |
08xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
20. Muhammad Asnil bin Jubilie |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
21. Claudya Limton |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
22. Olyen Adonia George |
07xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
23. Joanne Isabell Robert |
07xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
24. Hannah Yelisa Yesiling |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
25. Fredinand Carl Fredus |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
26. Charbell Eve Griffine |
13xxxx-10-xxxx |
Female |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
27. Grethchen Synne Griffine |
10xxxx-10-xxxx |
Female |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
28. Marc Ivan Griffine |
15xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
29. Mayrachel Paulinus |
13xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
30. Malvin Aidan Wong |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
31. Mia Charelly Coliver |
10xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
32. Yumnu Najiibah Amani binti Rahman Salleh |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
33. Mark Weiss Bordy |
10xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
34. Megan Caroline Bordy |
08xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
35. Steffenie Vivian Stephen |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
36. Nur Aisyah Wafiah |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
37. Elden Emmanuel Mathias |
16xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
38. Baxter Putra Ho |
08xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
39. Arissa Hani binti Azwandy |
10xxxx-04-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
40. Qoerey Qarlvarez Jefridy |
07xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
41. Haidil bin Ceffleeey @ Nelson |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
42. Haikal bin Ceffleey @ Nelson |
08xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
43. Heliza binti Ceffleeey @ Nelson |
10xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
44. Ariq bin Farid |
16xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
45. Izarra Firzanah binti Hussien |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
46. Pia Jeanne Pj Ape |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
47. Tracy Awang |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
48. Michael Dela Owen |
13xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
49. Elysa Lowenna Norbie |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
50. Stevenie Trish Stephen |
06xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
51. Chrysta Valendrha Radzle |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
52. Chrysta Vanessha Radzle |
08xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
53. Yvonnie Tracy Damian |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
54. Fejutarina Felix |
06xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
55. Ennelisa Ekim |
98xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
1st Dan |
25-March-2023 |
56. Joellson Alfred bin Jenneime |
10xxxx-04-xxxx |
Male |
1st Poom |
25-March-2023 |
57. Garreth Glenn Griffine |
08xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Beginner |
25-March-2023 |
58. Muhammad Aliff Raiyqarl |
15xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
59. Muhammad Aniq bin Saiful Idham |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
60. Sara Lynn Zalea binti Sazalie |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
61. Shailey Vun Mei Ci |
16xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
62. Clarence Bito |
13xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
63. Noel Nixon Nero Nebol |
13xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
64. Melvin Vun Jun An |
13xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
65. Crystal Vun Shin Yee |
15xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
66. Muhammad Aradz bin Romeo |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
67. Clarryvister Sapudin |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
68. Clarryvionna Sapudin |
17xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
69. Addal Sherwin Alter |
18xxxx-14-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
70. Crystal Praycey Sir Ronald |
10xxxx-13-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
71. Leonaldo Levine bin Abdullah |
15xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
72. Nursyahirah Syazwana binti Jalim |
13xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
73. Nur Indah Lashah binti Nasir |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
74. Ahmad Shah bin Abdullah |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
75. Adli Mirza bin Adzilee |
16xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
76. Aza Dalia binti Mohd Azhar |
07xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
77. Muhammad Azmie bin Muhammad Aminuddin |
16xxxx-05-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
78. Muhammad Amirul bin Abdullah |
13xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
79. Muhammad Ihyris Izwan bin Mohd Isyham |
17xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
80. Nur Aprylianatasa binti Abdullah |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
81. Ahmad Ashraf Danieal bin Mohd Irfan |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
82. Haezacq Iqram bin Harry |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
83. Herryhaz Angimbis |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
84. Muhammad Fathurrahman bin Fadzilah |
17xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
85. Ziya Erylzulaikah binti Zikri |
13xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
86. Uniezah Ezara binti Zikri |
16xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
87. Prince David Junny |
13xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
88. Nur Adawiah binti Antalu |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
89. Delffin Maidin |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
90. Pcfrincesnelly Wednesjane Petius |
17xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
91. Abdul Faizeen Zakir bin Antalu |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
92. Lesley Arryona Harry |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
93. Orlando Glen Joe |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
94. Danyevvy Anthony |
16xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
95. Ivan Russell Jimmy |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
96. Khairiyah Hadirah binti Gobelin |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
97. Elvern Juan Anak Jeblin |
17xxxx-13-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
98. Gdien Gustiman |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
99. Jemar bin Abdullah |
02xxxx-XA-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
100. Julnasri bin Lee |
09xxxx-XA-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
101. Sharlyinda binti Minggu |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
102. Marliney Alisara binti Majiki |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
103. Mohammad Iqram Iqbal bin Mohd Isyham |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
104. Jexilero Jauali |
06xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
105. Hernandez Helvard Henry |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
106. Hollyvea Helvy Henry |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
107. Ag Jasni Abdullah |
69xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
108. Ji Airon So Joil |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
109. Ji Arif Son Joil |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
110. Pcfristenny Augstlynne binti Petius |
09xxxx-10-xxxx |
Female |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
111. Pcfristonny Junryan bin Petius |
11xxxx-10-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
112. Fey Fydrel Sarail |
13xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
113. Elisha Jane Anak Jeblin |
16xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
114. Dian Ufaira binti Rizlan @ Mohd Azrul |
18xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
115. Kamilia Zahiyya binti Rizlan @ Mohd Azrul |
15xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
116. Nicklon Jayvier Junlih |
17xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
117. Rachel Rehfa Rayner |
13xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
118. Suzanna Rayner |
16xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
119. Natalia Sarudih |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
120. Natalina Sarudih |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
121. Arviendha Lovennza binti Arfin @ Cyril |
08xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
122. Mellaniey Gwenieyvee Maikol @alexius |
15xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
123. Farel Jayden Fizree |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
124. Frederer Jared Fizree |
10xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
125. Zaim Izz Zaidani bin Ismardey |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
126. Muhammad Izzairi bin Mohd Azrul Huzaimie |
15xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
127. Nur Izzati Insyirah |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
128. Abdul Muhaimin bin Abdullah |
00xxxx-XA-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
129. Dyana Malisa Yesiling |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
130. Rezza Izzaka bin Sazalie |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
131. Nur Allila binti Azali |
06xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
132. Abigail Gloria Alter |
10xxxx-14-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
133. Andes Olivia Alter |
14xxxx-14-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
134. Eryna Mia binti Tudin |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
135. Ezlan Firdaus bin Tudin |
15xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
136. Olivya Ann Victorinus |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
137. Nur Bisyarah binti Baharuddin |
10xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
138. Ryan Albuqhary bin Evrahym Jeffeyan |
13xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
139. Adam Adrian bin Joshua |
15xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
140. Adam Danish bin Joshua |
13xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
141. Manuel Mark Nuren |
13xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
142. Miguel Marshall Nuren |
15xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
143. Nurazrinshah bin Baharuddin |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
144. Mark Dylan Theodosius |
08xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
145. Jeezyra Eve Jeroney@freddy |
15xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
146. Raiyyan bin Suib |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
147. Achilleus Alixsius |
13xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
148. Alivia Alixsius |
15xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
149. Mohammad Sha Al Shafuan bin Hassan Sani |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
150. Amanda Tiffanny Hafnner |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
151. Aaron Luthfi bin Muhamad Noor Izuwan |
15xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
152. Miracle Kindly Kong |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
153. Miramel Arintas |
15xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
154. Nur Fatin Ashiqin binti Fakhrul Ikram |
11xxxx-10-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
155. Jenssyka Alisha Anak Tanjong |
15xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
156. Jenssylara Tania Anak Tanjong |
16xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
157. Alvina Jenuliday |
07xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
158. Ecelina Neculis |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
159. Chrislin Nelilie |
08xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
160. Vianney Alixcius |
06xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
161. Nicole Elena John Selvester |
06xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
162. Bridget Daisy Damasus |
08xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
163. Juslianie binti Lius |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
164. Nur Fitryah Aqilah binti Dalma |
13xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
165. Alvin Allister David |
08xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
166. Nur Fikriyah Aqilah binti Dalma |
13xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
167. Danyelldo Anthony |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
168. Jeconia Novewenddyana binti Jimmy |
13xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
169. Faith Haniyya Zaheera binti Fakhrul Syahmi |
17xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
170. Faith Humaeera Ayyanie binti Fakhrul Syahmi |
15xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
171. Khadijah binti Faizal |
17xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
172. Mohammad Isyraff Mikael bin Kevin |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
173. Delisha Dahlia binti Elly Mohamad Kimley |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
174. Charles Chan Hao Ran |
18xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
175. Mc Dwyner Spencer Maikol @ Alexius |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
176. Leonell Lau |
13xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
177. Leorenzo Lajingau |
10xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
178. Earon Advent Albert |
13xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
179. Elena Elsie binti Wite @ Walter |
08xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
180. Shafiq bin Sharudin |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
181. Rexy Erickster Patrick |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
182. Cherlly Claudia Walter |
13xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
183. Novvy Lovenia Jeroney@freddy |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
184. Amra Dariyah binti Redzuan |
16xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
185. Nor Azmirul Syah bin Shamyusdin |
16xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
186. Norazlie Sharil bin Shamyusdin |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
187. Gyver Mcanyai Jauli |
16xxxx-13-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
188. Muhammad Ajmal Hadif bin Zulkanadi |
11xxxx-14-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
189. Vici Kennedy Zainol |
07xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
Total Number of Students : 189 |