Dataran Datuk Yap Yun Fook, SMJK KEN HWA,Keningau
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
25 February 2023
Time :
20:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Erdy Erdylan B. Erman | 11xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
2. Muhamad Adib Ramzi bin Rosman | 11xxxx-13-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
3. Pony binti Jacob | 80xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
4. Sebastian Chia | 11xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
5. Iden Sen Huang Hui | 11xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 27-May-2023 | |
6. Amber Danevond Gissong | 11xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
7. Dickson Anak Junsin | 07xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
8. Nurul Syafiqah binti Rizalman | 08xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
9. Evonne Anabelle Emil | 13xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
10. Adrian Adib Fo Jian Yuan | 12xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
11. Daniel Mikhail Franko | 13xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
12. Alexzander John Emil | 11xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
13. Claudya Juhhari | 08xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
14. Muhamad Haliff Syah | 09xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
15. Derrick Lee Jun Haw | 12xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
16. Elsie Alesandra Erianto | 09xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 20-August-2022 | |
17. Chan Tze Ying | 12xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 20-August-2022 | |
18. Forlan Edner Justin | 14xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
19. Anfranly Ansis | 15xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 20-August-2022 | |
20. Grace Ho Siew Lee | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
21. Nur Syafiqah binti Yacub | 08xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
22. Nicole Sia Fui Jing | 13xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
23. Wandy Lim | 08xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
24. Muhd Syamir | 08xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
25. Max Roland James | 07xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 20-August-2022 | |
26. Muhammad Aamir Rizqin bin Rosman | 15xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
27. Maxmiller Gerald Mike | 08xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
28. Arthur Jay Jiokis | 07xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
29. Muhammad Adib Aidil bin Rozali | 12xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
30. Lyzenster Zackle Lee | 10xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
31. Lyhenster Rando Lee | 06xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
32. Nurul Izatti Nabilah Bt Zadin | 08xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
33. Ozach Danevond Gissong | 14xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
34. Maelaeka Adelia binti Abdullah | 13xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
35. Muhammad Ikhmal Izzat bin Rozali | 08xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
36. Amandha Xandria David | 11xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
37. Jeasyabel Evycruz binti Abdullah | 12xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 20-August-2022 | |
38. Nichell Sen Wan Hui | 13xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
39. Khaleed Afiq bin Madiwab | 10xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 20-August-2022 | |
40. Junior Lee Jun Khiong | 09xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
41. Richie bin Meswara Shayah | 08xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
42. Rasyid Ruzaifiudin bin Rasmet | 11xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 20-August-2022 | |
43. Alverna Aleetta Adot | 11xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 20-August-2022 | |
44. Eason Wong Yi Shun | 10xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | ||
45. Wybern Sen Teck Hui | 09xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Beginner | 27-May-2023 | |
46. Randall Harvey Divina | 10xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 20-August-2022 | |
47. Aiden Danny Angkangon | 11xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 20-August-2022 | |
48. Avely Julin | 11xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 20-August-2022 | |
49. Malaiqah Safiya binti Mohd Fazlan | 18xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
50. Michelle E Chong | 95xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
51. Azman bin Mekelin | 97xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
52. Harnisah Mekelin | 95xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
53. Sherley Elina Tinalan | 96xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
54. Triswellson Togeno | 08xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
55. Nicolette Shen Hui Rui | 17xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 20-August-2022 | |
56. Dania Sazlyne binti Saifulzaharin | 09xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
57. Jayden Liang Wen Xiong | 13xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 07-March-2020 | |
58. Adie Wafiy bin Madiwab | 12xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
59. Nedra Kayla binti Jamali | 15xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
60. Raeny Cawagdan | 09xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | ||
61. Lau Hui Ling | 12xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | ||
62. Josua Renggek Jesrino | 08xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
63. Zuhairy Esperon bin Jain | 08xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
64. Cecelia Thien Tze Ling | 13xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
65. Cecelia Chin Gee Yee | 13xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
66. Aaron Leo Sylvester | 08xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
67. Darron Leo Sylvester | 11xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
68. Elsi Dohnny | 08xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
69. Mylvyana Melvin | 13xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
70. Jovinia Vincy Lee | 79xxxx--xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
71. Julian Lee Jun Khiong | 13xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
72. Kaleigh Sophia Kreskin | 14xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
73. Averil Arlene Adot | 14xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
74. Kyra Letita Kreskin | 11xxxx-12-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-May-2023 | |
Total Number of Students : 74 |