MS - Gelanggang Futsal RTC Tunjung
RTC Tunjong Jalan Kota Bharu - Pasir Mas, Kota Bharu
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
10 February 2023
Time :
21:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Muhammad Baihaqi Quzairi bin Mohd Khairi Arzizie | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Beginner | 10-February-2023 | |
2. Nur Farzana Syahindah binti Mohamad | 12xxxx-07-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
3. Nur Ayna binti Mohd Asri | 1xxxx-30-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
4. Nur Aleesya Syaimie binti Mohd Azam | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
5. Mohammad Aniq Daim bin Mohd Hussein | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
6. Nurin Amna binti Mohd Azmi | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
7. Muhammad Irsyad Riffqi bin Mohd Zuhairi | 1xxxx-80-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
8. Nur Julia Basyirah binti Minyor | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
9. Adam Rayyan bin Zawawi | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
10. Athilah Fatanah binti Mohd Yaacob | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
11. Alisha Zahra binti Azman | 12xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
12. Muhammad Denish Alfi bin Abd Talib | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
13. Putri Nurul Ain binti Muhammad | 07xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
14. Nur'in Hanisah binti Saiful Nizan | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | 10-February-2023 | ||
15. Wan Nur Athirah Batrisya binti Wan Musa | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
16. Nur Amani binti Zakaria | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
17. Muhammad Haziq Adam bin Abdul Fatah | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | 10-February-2023 | ||
18. Muhd Adam Rafiuddin bin Azhar | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
19. Nur Dania Balqis binti Othman | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
20. Nor Adam Safwan bin Norazielan | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
21. Nurdamia Balqis binti Mohd Hirwan Faizal | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
22. Nurazriena Qhalisha binti Abdullah | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
23. Al Qurratul Hawa binti Zulkifli | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
24. Muhammad Fazeen Iszfan bin Namzi | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
25. Nor Amin Zakwan bin Norazielan | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
26. Muhammad Alif Qalam Amran | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
27. Mohammad Norfarish Haqimie bin Abdullah | 12xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
28. Nur Aufa binti Mohd Tarmizi | 12xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
29. Muhammad Luqmanul Hakim bin Mohd Idris | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
30. Muhammad Danish Raiyqal bin Khairul Azuan | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
31. Nur Huda binti Zamri | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
32. Razlina Elsa binti Ab Rahman | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
33. Nadya Alyssa binti Mohd Sukiman | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
34. Nayli Nurina binti Morad | 13xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
35. Farah Aimuni binti Fauzi | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
36. Muhammad Amirul Iman bin Zainun | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
37. Muhammad Saqif Safwan bin Solahuddin | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | 10-February-2023 | ||
38. Nur Aisyah Syamilah binti Rusli | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
39. M.amin Firdaus bin Md Zain | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | 10-February-2023 | ||
40. Nur Aisya Fasihah binti Mohd Roslan | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | 10-February-2023 | ||
41. Muhammad Arfan Fiqhi bin Mohd Roslan | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | 10-February-2023 | ||
42. Nur Auni Awatif binti Muhamad Alif | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | 10-February-2023 | ||
43. Seff Aali bin Mohd Shafizul Amri | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
44. Nor Awalia Husna | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
45. Nur Maisarah Amiza binti Amran | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
46. Nurin Amani binti Mohd Azmi | 10xxxx-16-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
47. Siti Adlina Qistina binti Shahiran | 08xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
48. Muhammad Zaquan Haziq bin Zamle | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
49. Ahmad Safwan bin Osman | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
50. Nur Damia Danisha binti Wan Nor Azli | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
51. Aimi Aqilah binti Jasni | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
52. Muhammad Esyraf bin Rahadi | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
53. Nik Thaqif Qayyum | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
54. Mohammad Arfat bin Abdul Jabbar | 02xxxx--xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
55. Insyirah Nur Iman binti Juhasmazi | 11xxxx-11-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
Total Number of Students : 55 |