Gelanggang Futsal RTC Tunjung
Jalan Kota Bharu - Pasir Mas, Kota Bharu
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
11 November 2022
Time :
22:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Muhammad Rayyan Firdaus bin Abdul Razak | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
2. Muhammad Fathurahman bin Yushamidi | 06xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
3. Wan Rafaiel Haiqal bin Wan Rami | 06xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
4. Nur Amalin Batrisya binti Samso | 08xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
5. Nur Damia Amalia binti Mohd Roswadi | 08xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | 01-June-2023 | ||
6. Nur Damia Athirah binti Mohd Roswadi | 08xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | 01-June-2023 | ||
7. Rania Marissa binti Mohd Hayyul Iltizam | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | 01-June-2023 | ||
8. Nur Shiela Wanie binti Saari | 05xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | 01-June-2023 | ||
9. Ahmad Atiqullah Al-ameen bin Syadwan | 09xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-February-2020 | |
10. Muhammad Rizqi Hazman bin Zuwairi Saumi | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-February-2020 | |
11. Afaf binti Mohd Rasyidi | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-February-2020 | |
12. Iqlima Nur Maryam binti Mohd Faiza | 10xxxx-06-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
13. Nor Walin Qistina binti Mohd Amir | 08xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | 10-February-2023 | ||
14. Nor Damia Adani binti Mohd Amir | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | 10-February-2023 | ||
15. Nurain Arissa Irdina binti Hiswadi | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | ||
16. Nurain Izzah Irdina binti Hiswadi | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | ||
17. Muhammad Zafry bin Zainies | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-February-2020 | |
18. Muhammad Danial Jahn bin Abdul Hassan | 05xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 19-July-2019 | |
19. Wan Muhammad Raziq bin Wan Abdul Hafiz | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Beginner | ||
20. Nor Abby Amanda binti Mohd Faisal | 17xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
21. Nik Irfan Shah bin Nik Mohammad Faizal | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
22. Siti Nur Shamila binti Roslizan | 06xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Beginner | ||
23. Nur Medina Amra binti Asmarudi | 1xxxx-60-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
24. Muhammad Asyraf bin Amran | 07xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Beginner | ||
25. Siti Fatimah Azzahra' binti Faisal | 1xxxx-70-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
26. Nik Imaad Anaqi bin Nik Mohammad Faizal | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
27. Tuan Muhammad Aryan Fayyadh bin Tuan Mohd Noriman | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Beginner | ||
28. Muhammad Alif Aziz Mohd Aminudin | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Beginner | ||
29. Mujib Al Fateh bin Mohd Zubir | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
30. Nurul Iman Bt Mohd Zubir | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
31. Wan Ashwin binti Wan Alwi | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
32. Muhd. Ammar Mohd Aminudin | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Beginner | ||
33. Muhammad Atiqullah bin Mohd Abdul Aziim | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Beginner | ||
34. Adlina Munirah binti A.aziz | 09xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
35. Wan Aibaq bin Wan Alwi | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
36. Muhammad Akmal Isyraf bin Kamal Bahari | 09xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Beginner | ||
37. Harraz Al-fateh bin Mohd Zubir | 16xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Beginner | ||
38. Muhammad Aliff Syakir bin Ahmad Shukri | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Beginner | ||
39. Nur Ellyss Sofia binti Abdullah | 09xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
40. Nur Zahra Syahmina binti Mohd Aryady | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
41. Nur Irene Maryam binti Asmarudi | 08xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
42. Nur Rabihah binti Mohamad Razi | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 01-November-2019 | |
43. Nik Muhammad Adham bin Nik Ahmad Fahmi | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
44. Nurul Alia Alisya binti Mohd Adnan | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
45. Nurul Airis Arisya binti Mohd Adnan | 16xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
46. Nur Hannani binti Mohd Zaki | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
47. Muhammad Harith Farhan bin Kamarulzaman | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 01-November-2019 | |
48. Ahmad Syafi Izzat bin Mohd Saufi | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
49. Nur Ruqayya Humaira Andi Irawan | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
50. Nur Syifa Insyirah binti Zafrullah | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
51. Nurul Huda binti Mohd Rushdan | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
52. Muhammad Suhayl Syahmee bin Sukree | 16xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | ||
53. Nursuneeda Syamimi binti Sukree | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | ||
54. Adriana Darwisya binti Mohd Fadli | 08xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
55. Nur Irdina Amni binti Syadwan | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | ||
56. Nik Nur Maisarah Alisha binti Nik Azli | 0xxxx-00-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | ||
57. Nik Aisyah Nur Jannah binti Nik Ahmad Fahmi | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
58. Mohd Fakhrul Islam bin Yusoff | 01xxxx-85-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | ||
59. Nik Muhamad Firdaus bin Nik Azli | 08xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | ||
60. Nik Balqis Natasha binti Ibrahim | 07xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | ||
Total Number of Students : 60 |