Gelanggang Futsal RTC Tunjung
Jalan Kota Bharu - Pasir Mas, Kota Bharu Kelantan
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
11 November 2022
Time :
21:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Tengku Puteri Chahaya Qaseh binti Mohd Saiful Anuar | 10xxxx-11-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
2. Puteri Chahaya Chinta binti Mohd Saiful Anuar | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
3. Nur Shuhada binti Shahibullah | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
4. Nur Awatif Nabilah binti Roslan | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
5. Nurul Khairatul Hanan binti Asmadi | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
6. Nurul Amirah Hadini binti Asmadi | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
7. Fatin Najwa binti Mohd Najid | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
8. Nur Ainul Mardhiah binti Mohamad Zaidi | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
9. Adam Dhamiri bin Mohd Noor | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
10. Naqeeb Najahan bin Sanusi | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
11. Putera Adiq Zaquan bin Kamarizal | 11xxxx-09-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
12. Nurul Amalin Fardini binti Mohammad Amirul Hafis | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
13. Muhammad Adam Firdaus bin Aduenan | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
14. Mohd Hafis bin Mohd Affendi | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
15. Muhammad Lutfi Iman bin Mat Ripin | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
16. Nurin Khalish Fitri binti Mat Ripin | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
17. Muhammad Haziq bin Fauzi | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
18. Nur Farisa Damia Syazwani binti Mohd Faizal | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
19. Mia Syazwanie binti Zool Hilmi | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
20. Aimy Izzara binti Asrulzunaidi | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
21. Nur Liana Syarinie binti Adisorn | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
22. Mia Qaisarah binti Mohd Saipudin | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
23. Hariz Irfan bin Mohd Hakimi | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
24. Atiqah Najwa binti Khairul Azmi | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
25. Amalin Aisyah binti Aziz | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
26. Wan Muhammad Alif Hakimi bin Wan Azman | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
27. Nur Qaseh Qalesya binti Azura @ Izwan | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
28. Muhammad Azeem Jeffry bin Jiry | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
29. Muhammad Khairul Fahmi bin Kamarolzaman | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
30. Ahmad Mikhail Putra bin Aziz | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
31. Muhammad Faris Hakimi bin Md. Nasir | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
32. Nur Qisya Eriena binti Fauzi | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
33. Nurul Amani Syamimie binti Mohammad Zaidi | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
34. Tuan Muhammad Adam Qayyum bin Tuan Haron | 16xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
35. Tuan Nurain Qaisara binti Tuan Haron | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
36. Ahmad Faqihuddin bin Ahmad Basri | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
37. Ahmad Baihaqi bin Ahmad Basri | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
38. Haziratul Husna binti Ahmad Basri | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
39. Muhammad Aqeef Khalish bin Mohd Shukry | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
40. Siti Nur Zarin Irdina binti Mohd Shukry | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
41. Nur Humaira Amani binti Abd Rahman | 13xxxx-06-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
42. Wan Muhammad Wafi bin Wan Abdul Rahman | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
43. Wan Muhammad Miqael bin Wan Nor Khairul Afendi | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
44. Nur Aisy Fazia binti Mohammad Norhisham | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
45. Muhammad Aisy Fahmi bin Mohammad Norhisham | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
46. Puteri Nur Damia Zarania binti M.faisol | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
47. Muhamad Zarith Syahmie bin Mohd Zain | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
48. Mohammad Wafiy Altamis bin Mohd Shukri | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
49. Mardhiyah Ammara binti Muhamad Zahir | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
50. Wan Amsyar Harith bin Wan Yusri Faiza | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
51. Wan Nur Damia Husna binti Wan Yusri Faiza | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
52. Muhammad Ammar Harith bin Mohammad Amirul Hafis | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
53. Amirah binti Norisam Mohamad | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
54. Muhamad Athif Hakimee bin Rosdi | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
55. Muhammad Afiq Aqil bin Nor Azlan | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
56. Nur Maisarah binti Saidi | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
57. Nur Aisyah Batrisya binti Mohd Rosdi | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
58. Muhamad Daniel Haikal bin Khairul Azmi | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
59. Wan Niyaz Arfan bin Wan Mohd Nurulikhwan | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
60. Raja Zarifnur Adam bin Raja Zait | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
61. Nur Najwa Afiah binti Mohd Mukhrih | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
62. Nur Aisy Farha binti Mohammad Norhisham | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
63. Siti Khadijah binti Zuhairi | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
64. Nur Fatin Batrisya binti Khairul Anuar | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | ||
65. Wan Aressa Izwani binti Wan Hamdan | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
Total Number of Students : 65 |