TAIPING TAEKWONDO CLUB
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
12 September 2022
Time :
22:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Imanina Umaira binti Md Najmin | 11xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 12-September-2022 | |
2. Nur Syifa' binti Mohd Faizul | 09xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
3. Ummu Hannan Iman binti Mohamad Fadzimi | 10xxxx-02-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
4. Muhammad Niyaz Rafiqi bin Md Najmin | 13xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 12-September-2022 | |
5. Muhammad Sirhan bin Mohd Faizul | 10xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
6. Nur Kaseh Imani binti Mohamad Hafizullah | 11xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
7. Ain Itqan binti Mohd Khairul Anuar | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
8. Nur Faqeeha Syarha binti Mohd Khir | 11xxxx-02-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
9. Qalesya Amani binti Mohd Faizal | 10xxxx-02-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
10. Siti Nur Aisyah binti Amaluddin | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
11. Muazara Ulfa binti Mohd Khir | 16xxxx-02-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
12. Nur Aiena Maisarah binti Ismail | 06xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
13. Nur Aiza Anaqi binti Omar | 15xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
14. Nur Iman Safiyya binti Abdul Hashim | 16xxxx-02-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 12-September-2022 | |
15. Nur Kaseh Aliya binti Mohamad Hafizullah | 14xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
16. Sharifah Dhia Mikayla binti Sharif Firdaus | 16xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
17. Muhammad Adnin Amin bin Mohd Fadzli | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
18. Muhammad Aidil Rayyan bin Abdullah | 14xxxx-02-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
19. Muhammad Aliff Haiqal bin Asral | 12xxxx-02-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 12-September-2022 | |
20. Muhammad Farel Amjad bin Khairizal | 11xxxx-02-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
21. Sharif Daain Mukhriz bin Sharif Firdaus | 18xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
22. Muhamad Yasser bin Ahmad Zahuri | 04xxxx-02-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
23. Amni Muhayra binti Mohd Khir | 14xxxx-07-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
24. Nur Fatihah Zahra binti Edhzuan | 09xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 12-September-2022 | |
25. Mior Firas bin Mior Shahril | 11xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
26. Mohamad Adam Rayyan bin Mohamad Ainzat | 15xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
27. Muhammad Altaf Anaqi bin Omar | 13xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
28. Muhammad Aqeef Anaqi bin Omar | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
29. Muhammad Asyraf Anaqi bin Omar | 07xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 24-February-2023 | |
Total Number of Students : 29 |