SKID TAEWONDO ACADEMY
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
27 August 2022
Time :
22:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Tejeshwar A/L Tamilselvam | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 15-December-2022 | |
2. Husna Adlina binti Muhammad Hafiz | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 16-December-2022 | |
3. Sabarishan A/L Sasikumar | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
4. Nurul Fatihah binti Lutfi | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
5. Vanisri A/P Jagatisvaran | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 15-December-2022 | |
6. Mohammad Hairul bin Kassim | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
7. Mohamad Azrul bin Kassim | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
8. Dev A/L Maheshan | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 15-December-2022 | |
9. Yuktha Maheshan | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 15-December-2022 | |
10. Maheshan A/L Kunjuni | 78xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 15-December-2022 | |
11. Kris Ikkesh Rao A/L Krishna Rao | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
12. Mithiraan A/L Danasekar | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
13. Muhammad Fathi Amsyar bin Mohd Zahari | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
14. Sahanah Devi A/P Ramkumar | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 15-December-2022 | |
15. Airis Saraqisya binti Akmal Ridza | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
16. Aqeel Syaqiraziq bin Akmal Ridza | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
17. Shaylenee Moses A/P Balasupramaniam | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 15-December-2022 | |
18. Jethro Bulik Balang Richard | 11xxxx-13-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 16-December-2022 | |
19. Muhammad Darwisy Luqman bin Hashrizal | 11xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 17-December-2022 | |
20. Mujahidah Az Zahra binti Muhammad Ariff | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 15-December-2022 | |
21. Muhammad Harraz Rayyan bin Muhamad Fazeli | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 16-December-2022 | |
22. Aqeelah Zafirah binti Asdian Hazree | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-December-2022 | |
23. Rose Insyira binti Mohd Hazanafiq | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
24. Bhaveesha A/P Kuhenesh | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 15-December-2022 | |
25. Haris Dzakwan bin Mohd Fadil | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
26. Syafina Nur Arisa binti Syahrul Afendi | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 16-December-2022 | |
27. Muhammad Luqman bin Mohd Fadzly | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
28. Amni Nur Syifa binti Mohd Nor Rashid | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 16-December-2022 | |
29. Muhammad Rizq Fitri bin Mohd Edliy | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
30. Nur Irdina Amani binti Mohd Fahril Afiq | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 15-December-2022 | |
31. Muhammad Adam Irfan bin Mohd Effendi | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
32. Deeptika A/P Mohan | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 16-March-2023 | |
33. Hasna Feeza binti Mohd Fauzi | 10xxxx-11-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
34. Afni Najiha binti Airul Nazri | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
35. Abdul Raqib bin Musa | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
36. Dehveshwar A/L Ravi | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 16-March-2023 | |
37. Nur Dania binti Ameran | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
38. Muhammad Harraz Rifqi bin Mohd Suhaimi | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 16-March-2023 | |
39. Yuwin Raaj A/L Ravindaran | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 16-March-2023 | |
40. Iinessh A/L Sarawanan | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
41. Kea Yun A/P Pandian | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
42. Chadric Adam Sigar Richard | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 16-December-2022 | |
43. Miqaila Khayra binti Mohd Shah Affendy | 17xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
44. Miqaila Khaysa binti Mohd Shah Affendy | 17xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
45. Nur Damia Marissa binti M.nizar | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
46. Nur Darisa Marsya binti M.nizar | 16xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
47. Varshita A/P Alvis | 16xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
48. Muhammad Naqib bin Kamaruddin | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
49. Nur Aquena Alicia binti Kamaruddin | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
50. Salsabiela binti Noorsalis | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 16-March-2023 | |
51. Nur Fatima binti Noorsalis | 16xxxx-06-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 16-March-2023 | |
52. Yashini A/P Supramaniam | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 16-March-2023 | |
53. Sashreekdev Supramaniam | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 16-March-2023 | |
54. Muhammad Khayr Ayyash bin Mohamad Erwan | 16xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 16-March-2023 | |
55. Kishen Raphael Maran | 17xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
56. Krrish Gabrial Maran | 17xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
57. Dani Andrean A/L Alvis | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 15-December-2022 | |
58. Raamlinggeshwaar A/L Chandran | 12xxxx-02-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 16-March-2023 | |
59. Lutfillah binti Mohd Haidir Haniff | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
60. Mohamed Nur Azfar bin Mohd Nur Azman | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
61. Muhammad Qaayed Aryan bin Mohd Nor Azhari | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
62. Hafiz Dzikri bin Mohd Fadil | 17xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
63. Muhammad Shazwan Ikram bin Muhammad Shabri | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
64. Indah Qu Riendyana binti Muzammi | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
65. Rania Sofea binti Tahruladha | 16xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
66. Muhammad Arif Iskandar bin Mohamad Amirudin | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
67. Abduh Syafi bin Mohmad Soberi | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 16-March-2023 | |
68. Muhammad Ishtazz Jaziilmuqri bin Muhamad Khairudin | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
69. Danial Arif bin Md Jafri | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
70. Daniyal Hakimi bin Mohd Helmi | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
71. Muhammad Mus'ab bin Muhammad Lokman | 14xxxx-16-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 17-December-2022 | |
72. Muhammad Rayyan bin Muhammad Rezwan | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
73. Nurfariha Arissa binti A Rahman Md Faridil Asrar | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
74. Nur Diniy Arina binti Razak | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
75. Taksharaa Shreshta Loorthunathan | 17xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
76. Cherrvinyaa Palamuthan | 16xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
77. Kesavinodhini A/P Ilammurugar | 11xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
78. Keshavarthanan A/L Ilammurugar | 14xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
79. Ungku Ammar Harraz bin Ungku Azmi | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 17-December-2022 | |
80. Simon Jaykumar A/L Edwin Rajkumar | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 16-March-2023 | |
81. Tahnveer A/L Vejayaraj | 12xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 16-March-2023 | |
82. K.karthi | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
83. Nur Irdina Safiya binti Azam Natunnaim | 16xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
84. Sharvin A/L Mugilan | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
85. Areef Saqifthoriq Akmal Ridza | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-December-2022 | |
86. Thirrowshan A/L Vignesvaran | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 16-December-2022 | |
87. Niroshen A/L Tamil Selvan | 12xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 15-December-2022 | |
88. Nur Amni Damia binti Masrizal | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
89. Muhammad Irham Darwisy bin Masrizal | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
90. Muhammad Firas Rizqi bin Mohd Hafiz | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 16-December-2022 | |
91. Muhammad Hakim bin Mohd Fadzly | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
92. Sharmenee Moses A/P Balasupramaniam | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 15-December-2022 | |
93. Muhammad Adam Ilham bin Mohd Hanafi | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
94. Bryan Elijah A/L Nixson | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 16-March-2023 | |
95. Brennen Elijah A/L Nixson | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 16-March-2023 | |
96. Mitresh Ram A/L Ramkumar | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
97. Vandana A/P Saravanan | 13xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 15-December-2022 | |
98. Rohan Emmanuel Maran | 16xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 15-December-2022 | |
99. Nurfarhana Delisha binti Mohd Azman | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 16-December-2022 | |
100. Ainul Bazilah binti Muhd Daniel | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
101. Sidaarrth A/L Kuhenesh | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 15-December-2022 | |
102. Izzat Dayyan bin Mohd Fadil | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
103. Nur Yuhanis Abdul Rahim @ Razali | 14xxxx-06-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
104. Kishoore A/L Rameshkanna | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 15-December-2022 | |
105. Muhammad Aqief Amreen bin Sulaiman | 13xxxx-11-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 27-August-2022 | |
106. Christine Gary Anak Gasing | 06xxxx-13-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
107. Muhamad Alif Iman bin Ahmad Nafi | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 17-March-2023 | |
Total Number of Students : 107 |