Kota Bharu
Gelanggang Futsal RTC Tunjung, Jalan Kota Bharu - Pasir Mas, Kota Bharu
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
19 August 2022
Time :
20:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Nur Zehra binti Zainies | 1xxxx-90-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
2. Rania Marissa binti Mohd Hayyul Iltizam | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | 01-June-2023 | ||
3. Nur Shiela Wanie binti Saari | 05xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | 01-June-2023 | ||
4. Nur Damia Athirah binti Mohd Roswadi | 08xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | 01-June-2023 | ||
5. Nur Damia Amalia binti Mohd Roswadi | 08xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | 01-June-2023 | ||
6. Syifa Nurul Iman binti Mohd Azwan | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
7. Nor Walin Qistina binti Mohd Amir | 08xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | 10-February-2023 | ||
8. Nor Damia Adani binti Mohd Amir | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | 10-February-2023 | ||
9. Wan Muhammad Alif Afifi bin Wan Ahmad | 00xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | 01-June-2023 | ||
10. Alif Mikail bin Mansor | 09xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | ||
11. Muhammad Elman Amzar bin Eddey Azran | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | ||
12. Nik Aqil Naim bin Nik Zulfikri | TMxxxx-22-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 28-February-2020 | |
13. Mohamad Sirhan Syibl bin Mohamad Sabiren | TMxxxx-22-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 01-November-2019 | |
14. Muhammad Najmin bin Nazlan | 06xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 19-July-2019 | |
15. Syiham Nur Arissa binti Mohamad Sabiren | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-February-2020 | |
16. Nur Amira Zafirah binti Zulkifle | 00xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | ||
17. Isma Nur Aleesya binti Mohd Ismadi | 09xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
18. Noor Irsalina binti Syarul Ekhsan | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
19. Iqlima Nur Maryam binti Mohd Faiza | 10xxxx-06-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
20. Muhammad Fathurahman bin Yushamidi | 06xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
21. Wan Rafaiel Haiqal bin Wan Rami | 06xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
22. Nur Amalin Batrisya binti Samso | 08xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
23. Muhammad Amsyar Sirhan bin Sharmee | 07xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 05-May-2018 | |
24. Wan Muhammad Harith bin Wan Mohd Faizal | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 28-February-2020 | |
25. Damia Hannan binti Zakaria | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
26. Muhammad Irsyad Riffqi bin Mohd Zuhairi | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-February-2020 | |
27. Muhammad Danial Jahn bin Abdul Hassan | 05xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 19-July-2019 | |
28. Muhammad Zafry bin Zainies | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-February-2020 | |
29. Nurain Arissa Irdina binti Hiswadi | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | ||
30. Nurain Izzah Irdina binti Hiswadi | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | ||
31. Siti Nur Aisyah binti Nazlan | 04xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-February-2020 | |
32. Ezzuhaiqie Fazrief bin Zulkifli | 09xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-February-2020 | |
33. Fareish Afham bin Farez | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
34. Fareish Aqil Abdullah bin Farez | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
35. Irham Razin bin Kurnia Rahman | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
36. Muhammad Qaiser Mikael bin Mohd Hayyul Iltizam | 16xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
37. Muhammad Ammar Harith | 13xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
38. Nik Muhammad Adham bin Nik Ahmad Fahmi | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
39. Muhammad Lutfi Iman bin Mat Ripin | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
40. Muhammad Haziq bin Fauzi | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
41. Naqeeb Najahan bin Sanusi | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
42. Adam Dhamiri bin Mohd Noor | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
43. Putera Adiq Zaquan bin Kamarizal | 11xxxx-09-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
44. Muhammad Aniq Arsyad bin Muhammad Ridzuan | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
45. Muhammad Adam Firdaus bin Aduenan | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
46. Mohd Hafis bin Mohd Affendi | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
47. Muhamad Zarith Syahmie bin Mohd Zain | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
48. Muhammad Aqeef Khalish bin Mohd Shukry | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
49. Wan Muhammad Wafi bin Wan Abdul Rahman | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
50. Muhammad Afiq Aqil bin Nor Azlan | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
51. Muhammad Ammar Harith bin Mohammad Amirul Hafis | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
52. Wan Muhammad Miqael bin Wan Nor Khairul Afendi | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
53. Wan Niyaz Arfan bin Wan Mohd Nurulikhwan | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
54. Muhammad Aisy Fahmi bin Mohammad Norhisham | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
55. Muhammad Asyraf bin Mohd Ghani | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
56. Muhamad Athif Hakimee bin Rosdi | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
57. Mohammad Wafiy Altamis bin Mohd Shukri | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
58. Wan Amsyar Harith bin Wan Yusri Faiza | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
59. Muhammad Harith Afham bin Hafizan | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
60. Muhammad Harraz bin Hafizan | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
61. Ahmad Muaz Zaky bin Ahmad Zaki | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
62. Muhammad Nabhan Zulfadli bin Maswadi | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
63. Hariz Irfan bin Mohd Hakimi | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
64. Muhammad Danial bin Suhaimi | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
65. Wan Muhammad Alif Hakimi bin Wan Azman | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
66. Muhammad Adly Dhaniyal bin Mohd Nazrul Hafiz | 17xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
67. Muhammad Irfan Adha bin Helmi | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
68. Muhamad Daniel Haikal bin Khairul Azmi | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
69. Muhammad Nazhan bin Mohd Nazri | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
70. Muhammad Nazran bin Mohd Nazri | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
71. Ahmad Baihaqi bin Ahmad Basri | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
72. Ahmad Faqihuddin bin Ahmad Basri | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
73. Ahmad Uzair Hudzaifah bin Abdullah | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
74. Muhammad Khairul Fahmi bin Kamarolzaman | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
75. Muhammad Azeem Jeffry bin Jiry | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
76. Tuan Muhammad Adam Qayyum bin Tuan Haron | 16xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
77. Ahmad Waiz Zaky bin Ahmad Zaki | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
78. Mohamad Baihaqi bin Zainal Abidin | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
79. Muhammad Syakir Aiman bin Mohd Johari | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
80. Muhammad Firhan Hafidh bin Farid | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
81. Muhammad Zaquan Haziq bin Zamle | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
82. Izz Rayyan Wafiy bin Izauddin | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
83. Muhammad Adam Mikhail bin Tarmizi | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
84. Mohamad Qayyum Fitri bin Roslan | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
85. Nur Amalia Qistina binti Mohammad Azizi | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
86. Wan Zul Adib Fawwaz bin Zulkifly Amin | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
87. Iman Zafran bin Jokhairi | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
88. Adinan Arwae | 19xxxx-04-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
89. Aryan Nassem bin Kamarulhisham | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
90. Muhammad Syamin Danial bin Mohd Sazwan | 13xxxx-11-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
91. Muhammad Waiz Aryan bin Mohd Roziki | 13xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
92. Muhamad Shakir bin Saufi | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
93. Nik Thaqif Qayyum | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
94. Syakir Syafwan bin Apandi | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
95. Remy Nifail bin Rahazir | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
96. Rais Nazmi bin Rahazir | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
97. Muhammad Denish Alfi bin Abd Talib | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
98. Muhammad Daniel Ilias | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
99. Muhammad Ameer Ramadan bin Mohd Nazri | 13xxxx-16-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
100. Nur Syifaa Safia binti Mohd Nukhairu Azeni | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
101. Muhammad Alif bin Zahari | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
102. Muhammad Wael Mumtaz bin Mohd Azmi | 10xxxx-13-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
103. Nurmi Muhammad Shafiq Haiqal bin Nurmi Hisham | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | ||
104. Muhammad Esyraf bin Rahadi | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
105. Muhammad Amir Syauqi | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
106. Ahmad Safwan bin Osman | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
107. Muhammad Saqif Safwan bin Solahuddin | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | 10-February-2023 | ||
108. Nik Firdaus Mohammad bin Kassim | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
109. Muhammad Al-syahir bin Rusdi | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
110. Muhamad Arib bin Ramli | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
111. Amjad Syamil bin Adnan | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
112. Mohamad Adam bin Abu | 11xxxx-02-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
113. Adam Rayyan bin Zawawi | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
114. Muhammad Naqib Zulqarnain bin Noorjusnizam | 17xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
115. Muhammad Aieril Zulfiqar bin Adie | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
116. Nik Aqil Haziq bin Nik Lah | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
117. Ahmad Adeeb Firas bin Ahmad Fitri | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
118. Muhammad Hamdani Asyraaf bin Mohammad Hashimi | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
119. Muhamad Morsyi Fakhrullah bin Muhamad Firdaus | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
120. Abdul Fattah bin Muhammad Farid | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Beginner | ||
121. Muhamad Amar Muhaimin bin Mohd Nazrie | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
122. Mohamad Danish Rayyan bin Mohammad Khairol | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
123. Ahmad Fahryn Putra bin Mohd Noordin | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
124. Faidhi Zharif bin Mohd Amar Aizat | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
125. Mirza Munawwir bin Roslan | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
126. Muhammad Suhayl Syahmee bin Sukree | 16xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | ||
127. Ahmad Mikhail Putra bin Aziz | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
128. Muhammad Faris Hakimi bin Md. Nasir | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
129. Muhammad Adam Hàrith bin Muhammad Aizuddin | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
130. Wan Arsyad bin Wan Anuar | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
131. Wan Azfar bin Wan Anuar | 16xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
132. Aaron Fayyad Andi Irawan | 16xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
133. Maher bin Khairuddin | 14xxxx-77-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
134. Muhammad Fairuz Aqashah bin Mohd Fahmi | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
135. Muhamad Al Qayum Amsyar bin Zukri Kini | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
136. Muhammad Ameer bin Che Rozlan | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
137. Mohamad Safwan Zafran bin Mohamad Zulkarnai | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
138. Muhammad Adam Danial bin Mohd Ariffin | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
139. Muhamad Irfan Dania bin Abd Talib | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
140. Muhammad Akashah bin Che Rozlan | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
141. Muhammad Qhalef Qhusairy bin Mohamad Fariz | 11xxxx-07-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
142. Muhammad Muazzam bin Muslim | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
143. Abdul Hakimi Haikal bin Mohd Zainudin | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
144. Nur Anis Anira binti Ibrahim | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
145. Muhammad Raef Rifqi bin Mohd Sayuti | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
146. Muhammad Naim Zulqarnain bin Noorjusnizam | 07xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
147. Muhammad Tarmizi bin Mohd Taufik | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
148. Muhammad Arash Rayyan bin Mohd Sayuti | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
149. Mohamad Aufa Rifqi bin Mohd Shahridzal | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
150. Muhamad Adam bin Jasni | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
151. Muhammad Ifwat Riffqi bin Mohd Zuhairi | 17xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Beginner | ||
152. Muhammad Qayyim Danish bin Mohd Ikhwan | 13xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
153. Muhammad Qayyum Darwish bin Mohd Ikhwan | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
154. Muhammad Kamarul Haikal bin Hasan Bisri | 11xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
155. Muhammad Khalish Hakim bin Hasan Bisri | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
156. Muhammad Adam Al-hakim bin Che Hanif | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
157. Muhammad Thaqif bin Imran | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
158. Muhammad Irfan Haziq bin Rozali | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
159. Hasif Nasri bin Ad'zhar | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
160. Muhammad Danish Raiyqal bin Khairul Azuan | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
161. Muhammad Adam Rafa bin Mohd Faiz | 15xxxx-11-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
162. Wan Nufail Rizqi bin Wan Mohd Naim | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
163. Wan Mohamed Syafiq Fitri | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
164. Muhammad Darwisy Irfan bin Rozaidi | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
165. Muhamad Amar Wafiy | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
166. Muhammad Zikry bin Mat Zaki | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
167. Muhammad Naufal Hafiey bin Mohd Rizal | 12xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
168. Muhammad Nor Shazwan bin Mohd Sharul Nizam | TMxxxx-91-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
169. Nur Maisarah Amiza binti Amran | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
170. Muhamad Hamizan Iqbal bin Khairul Sabirin | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
171. Muhammad Aniq Amsyar bin Che Mazlan | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | ||
172. Muhammad Yusuf Adli bin Muhammad Aizuddin | 14xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
173. Nik Balqis Natasha binti Ibrahim | 07xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | ||
174. Raja Zarifnur Adam bin Raja Zait | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
175. Wan Aressa Izwani binti Wan Hamdan | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
176. Muhammad Arif Haiqal bin Abdul Syahid | 05xxxx-06-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
177. Nur Syaidatul Nafisya binti Rosli | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
178. Nur Hani Freyafaqrisya binti Mohd Faisal | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | ||
179. Muhammad Faris Azfar bin Mohd Fahmi | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | ||
180. Muhammad Amirul Mukminin bin Ari | 0xxxx-60-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
181. Putri Nurul Ain binti Muhammad | 07xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
182. Fareisha Adriana binti Farez | 07xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
183. Ahmad bin Hairi | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-February-2023 | |
184. Syaima binti Hairi | 14xxxx-12-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
185. Hasan bin Hairi | 15xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 01-June-2023 | |
186. Aiesyah Fathiah binti Husin | 04xxxx-03-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 28-February-2020 | |
187. Muhammad Hairi Daniel bin Muhd Ghazali | 10xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-February-2020 | |
Total Number of Students : 187 |