Gang Yi Dojang
No.36B, jalan Enau 15, Taman Teratai, 81300, Skudai, Johor Bahru, Johor
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
31 August 2021
Time :
10:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Khadijah binti Muhamad Hamdi | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
2. Ammar Haikal bin Ainol Akamr Kyushairi | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
3. Infazah binti Mohammed | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Beginner | 31-August-2021 | |
4. Sebastien Chia Shan Xu | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
5. Sean Calvert Geoff bin Francis | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
6. Joel John Pereira | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
7. Desmond Yong Yu Hang | 10xxxx-09-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 31-August-2021 | |
8. Chiew Bing Rui | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 31-August-2021 | |
9. Chong Jia Rong | 11xxxx-04-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
10. Yuveish A/L Jeevananthan | 07xxxx-05-xxxx | Male | 18-March-2023 | ||
11. Bon Kok Wei | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 18-March-2023 | ||
12. Ahmad Danial bin Ahmad Ashaari | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
13. Shaveena A/P Jeevananthan | 08xxxx-05-xxxx | Female | 18-March-2023 | ||
14. Sarrvesh A/L Siritaran | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
15. Bon Lek Er | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
16. Diana Azzahra binti Mohd. Husni | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
17. Izz Waffiy Safiya | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
18. Muhamad Izz Dzahirul | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
19. Ong Xin Ru | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
20. Tan Rui Kean | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
21. Adli Hafiy bin Shamsul Adli | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
22. Chloe Tee Kai Yun | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
23. Cinta Umairah binti Iswandi | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
24. Firas Hafiy B. Faisal Hadi | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
25. Joanna Liza De Gracious | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
26. Joannie Liza De Gracious | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
27. Ng Yu Yan | 10xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 18-March-2023 | ||
28. Sharvin A/L Kalai Selvam | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
29. Lian Zheng Bin | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
30. Tan Si En | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
31. Tan Wei Sen | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
32. Alvin Tay Yi Xiang | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 18-March-2023 | ||
33. See Hai Yue | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 31-August-2021 | |
34. Thishanth | 07xxxx-04-xxxx | Male | 18-March-2023 | ||
35. Tey Kee Yoo | 13xxxx-04-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
36. Zhou Tay Yi | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
37. Choong Ding Wei | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
38. Emjay Simbulas Gnanam | 08xxxx-65-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
39. Gabbriel Subramaniam | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
40. Teejay Simbulas Gnanam | 11xxxx-13-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
41. Ng Yu Chen | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
42. Orked Farhah binti Iswandi | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
43. Pavish Pillai | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
44. Arsheea Rifa binti Mohd Rahadee | 12xxxx-07-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
45. Muhammad Amierul bin Md Fahm | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
46. Kong Zhe Kai | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
47. Clarisse Tan Rou Yu | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
48. Cham Zi Yu | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
49. Tan Rui Heng | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
50. Mervin Chia Shan Ze | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
51. Edwin Su Kai Jie | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
52. Chin Man Xuan | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
53. Amiera binti Md Fahmi | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
54. Aleesya Sofea binti Azrie Zairie Brudie | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
Total Number of Students : 54 |
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Tan Yi En | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
2. Tan Yi Xuan | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 31-August-2021 | |
Total Number of Students : 2 |