Student Name |
IC Number |
Gender |
Current Grade |
Last Grading |
1. Mohammad Rafie bin Rosyam |
12xxxx-05-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
24-September-2022 |
2. Afiffy Ezaty Syakirah binti Japiri |
07xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
26-March-2022 |
3. Garreth Glenn Griffine |
08xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Beginner |
25-March-2023 |
4. Muhammad Syahzlanley bin Danley |
11xxxx-04-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
26-March-2022 |
5. Mellanie Mary Sabianus |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
25-April-2021 |
6. Illekson Isal |
05xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Red 2 (1st Grade) |
26-March-2022 |
7. Sharlyne Ho Mei Teng |
05xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Red 2 (1st Grade) |
26-March-2022 |
8. Freddy Max Toni |
10xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
9. Ethan Chiew Haizhen |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Beginner |
11-December-2022 |
10. Amanda Dyana binti Abdullah |
10xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
26-March-2022 |
11. Wendy Awang |
07xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
1st Dan |
24-September-2022 |
12. Adexter Jackrow Marcus |
05xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Beginner |
11-December-2022 |
13. Carolyenna Cornelius |
08xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
26-March-2022 |
14. Celvin Cornelius |
05xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
26-March-2022 |
15. Mikeyerikho Moktar |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Red 2 (1st Grade) |
24-September-2022 |
16. Leandrey Fhileeberto bin Jafarjorin |
12xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
24-September-2022 |
17. Leo Fernandez bin Jafarjorin |
07xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
24-September-2022 |
18. Muhammad Syahzley bin Danley |
07xxxx-04-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
25-April-2021 |
19. Elysa Lowenna Norbie |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
20. Andrius Alter |
06xxxx-10-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
25-March-2023 |
21. Mohamad Azrin Afif bin Cappley |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
11-December-2022 |
22. Fatin Imelda Amalia binti Abdullah |
00xxxx-QA-xxxx |
|
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
23. Marian Manika |
07xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
26-March-2022 |
24. Erry Jay Johlin Edmond |
07xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
25-April-2021 |
25. Ray Rowell bin Raflee |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
25-April-2021 |
26. Mohammad Daniel Genji bin Abdullah |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
25-April-2021 |
27. Siti Nabilah binti Cappley |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
11-December-2022 |
28. Alisha Hanna binti Asmat |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
26-March-2022 |
29. Adam Yuriel Falvius |
10xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
11-December-2022 |
30. Darren Norbie |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
24-September-2022 |
31. Deanley Norbie |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
24-September-2022 |
32. Ainah binti Joseph |
93xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
26-March-2022 |
33. Sharenly Au Hui Jing |
06xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
26-March-2022 |
34. Rita binti Mius |
83xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
25-April-2021 |
35. Tzar Iskandar bin Khairul Aminizam |
13xxxx-13-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
36. Alfren Ambrose |
08xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
24-September-2022 |
37. Haziq Athmar Asyraf bin Hairudin |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
24-September-2022 |
38. Muhammad Irfan bin Zulkarnain |
10xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-April-2021 |
39. Dayang Nurhafezah Zahra binti Melvin |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
40. Tzar Irsyad bin Khairul Aminizam |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
41. Jared Conrad Joel |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
42. Brayen Albert |
10xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
24-September-2022 |
43. Jairy bin Abdullah |
06xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Beginner |
11-December-2022 |
44. Ennelisa Ekim |
98xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
1st Dan |
25-March-2023 |
45. Hannah Yelisa Yesiling |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
46. Nur Cyakilla Deazylia binti Roger |
12xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
26-March-2022 |
47. Muhammad Amir Ikhlas bin Muhammad Ikhsannuddin |
14xxxx-02-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-April-2021 |
48. Shaygibson Harmony Fabian |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-April-2021 |
49. Jensson Sanggau Anak Tanjong |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
25-April-2021 |
50. Margreta Cynthia Claudia Anak Ellision |
11xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
51. Aisyah binti Faizal |
14xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
25-March-2023 |
52. Stephanie Woo |
09xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
25-April-2021 |
53. Max Ivan Larry |
10xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
26-March-2022 |
Total Number of Students : 53 |