Energizing Wellness Taekwondo Excellence Center Bdr Seri Putra
No. 18-3, Jalan Seri Putra 1/2, Bandar Seri Putra
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
20 December 2020
Time :
09:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Amir Danial B. Khairul Azreem | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 20-December-2020 | |
2. Nur Nabila Qistina Bt. Mohammad Nazri | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 20-December-2020 | |
3. Nur Iman bin Mishar Hafiz | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 20-December-2020 | |
4. Abdul Hafiz B. Mohd Noor Azman | 04xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 3rd Dan | 20-December-2020 | |
5. Mohammad Afiq Hakim B Mohd Safian | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 06-March-2022 | |
6. Muhammad Wafiy Fahri B. Mohd Sufian | 09xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 12-March-2023 | |
7. Pow Joe El | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 06-March-2022 | |
8. Raudhah Humaira binti Mohamad Nazri | 12xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 06-March-2022 | |
9. Firzan Shamil bin Mohd Fadzil | 05xxxx-16-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 19-June-2022 | |
10. Abdul Aziz Muammar B. Muhammad Muddassir | 10xxxx-04-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 20-December-2020 | |
11. Irin Sufi Mohamad Firdaus | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 24-September-2022 | |
12. Nur Amirah Firzanah binti Ridwan | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 06-March-2022 | |
13. Nor Mia Zara Batrisyia binti Mohd Masri | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 18-December-2022 | |
14. Muhammaad Farish B. Khairul Nizam | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 12-March-2023 | |
15. Aliya binti Mohd Faisal | 11xxxx-83-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 12-March-2023 | |
16. Muhammad Arif Zayd bin Abdullah | 10xxxx-87-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 18-December-2022 | |
17. Nur Amani binti Yusran | 10xxxx-87-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 18-December-2022 | |
18. Zharif Muslim B. Khapip | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 12-March-2023 | |
19. Nurul Faqihah Muhammad Fadzli | 09xxxx-16-xxxx | Female | 2nd Dan | 18-December-2022 | |
20. Azra Irdyna binti Chik Aziz | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 28-November-2021 | |
21. Nurul Fathnin Bt Muhammad Fadzli | 11xxxx-16-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 18-December-2022 | |
22. Nur Aisyah Amanina binti Syahrul Fitri | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 12-March-2023 | |
23. Mohammad Khair Fahmi B Mohd Safian | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 06-March-2022 | |
24. Amer Hurairah B. Khapip | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 12-March-2023 | |
25. Sri Eryna Batrisyia Bt. Azman Shah | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 20-December-2020 | |
26. Darwisy Iqbal Noordin bin Muhammad Zahlan | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 06-March-2022 | |
27. Faeq Al-waleed B. Aziz | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 20-December-2020 | |
28. Nur Ain Danialia Bt. Zahariman | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 06-March-2022 | |
29. Eriessa Yasarah Bt. Ramizan | 10xxxx-13-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 06-March-2022 | |
30. Ummar Qhalef bin Mohd Farid | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 20-December-2020 | |
31. Adam Rayyan Shah B. Azman Shah | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 20-December-2020 | |
32. Muhammad Zafir Asyham B. Mohamad Nasser | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 20-December-2020 | |
33. Muhammad Anas Thaqif bin Muhammad Aminuddin | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 20-December-2020 | |
34. Ahmad Asif Riyadh bin Ahmad Tarmizi | 15xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 18-December-2022 | |
35. Muhammad Aariz Hafiy bin Mohd Helmi | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 12-March-2023 | |
36. Nur Aisyah binti Anuar | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 04-April-2021 | |
37. Haiman Afnan bin Halimmunawar | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 28-November-2021 | |
38. Muhammad Adam bin Yusran | 13xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 18-December-2022 | |
39. Siti Adeliya An-neesa' binti Shaikh Mohamed Azmi | 13xxxx-16-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 12-March-2023 | |
40. Nurul Fadhlah binti Muhammad Fadzli | 13xxxx-16-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 12-March-2023 | |
41. Asma' Hani binti Mohd Haniff | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 18-December-2022 | |
42. Ummu Fathiah binti Nurul Syahrizan | 13xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 12-March-2023 | |
43. Nur Aisya Zahra binti Abdullah | 13xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 18-December-2022 | |
44. Nur Amalina Bt Anuar | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 20-December-2020 | |
45. Alisha Wafa Bt Ridzwan | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 24-September-2022 | |
46. Amir Redza bin Nurul Syahrizan | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 12-March-2023 | |
47. Nurul Iffah Humaira Bt Mohd Azhar | 10xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 04-April-2021 | |
48. Firdaus Syazani bin Mohd Fadzil | 10xxxx-16-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 19-June-2022 | |
49. Ahmad Akif Rayyan bin Ahmad Tarmizi | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 18-December-2022 | |
50. Aiman Zakwan bin Ahmad Rezal | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 24-September-2022 | |
51. Muhammad Wazif Fahri B. Mohd Sufian | 11xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 12-March-2023 | |
52. Nik Hafiy bin Nik Azuan | 12xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 12-March-2023 | |
Total Number of Students : 52 |