Wu Kwon Martial Arts Centre
27-02, Jalan Kota 1, Taman Cahaya Kota Puteri, 81750 Masai, Johor
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
11 January 2020
Time :
13:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Fang Xiang Jian | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 3rd Dan | 21-January-2022 | |
2. Cheong Wei Yang | 00xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
3. Tan Jun Xu | 04xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 11-January-2020 | |
4. Kenneth Lim Jun Xin | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 3rd Poom | 11-January-2020 | |
5. Lee Ning Khang | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 3rd Dan | 21-January-2022 | |
6. Brian Bong Kuang Ming | 04xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
7. Chew Wen Feng | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 3rd Dan | 11-January-2020 | |
8. Fong Zi Khang | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 11-January-2020 | |
9. Fabian Tan Kai Bing | 01xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 3rd Dan | 11-January-2020 | |
10. Thor Yi Jing | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 3rd Poom | 11-January-2020 | |
11. Nur Alya Aiman binti Norman | 04xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 3rd Dan | 11-January-2020 | |
12. Tan Yi Fann | 04xxxx-04-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
13. Chew Wen Yao | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 3rd Poom | 11-January-2020 | |
14. Wang Pot Chien | 02xxxx-11-xxxx | Male | Beginner | 11-January-2020 | |
15. Tan Yi Ernn | 06xxxx-04-xxxx | Male | 3rd Poom | 11-January-2020 | |
16. Yap Yong Her | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Dan | 14-January-2022 | |
17. Jesslyn Loo Sin Jie | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
18. Yong Ja Xiang | 07xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
19. Nur Imani Syahirah binti Mohd Faisal | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-August-2020 | |
20. Teh Hao Zhong | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 14-January-2022 | |
21. Loh Yong Zhi | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 14-January-2022 | |
22. Yeo Yi Shawn | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
23. Owi Kok Juen | 09xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 10-January-2021 | |
24. Tey Rong Xiang | 08xxxx-66-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
25. Ng Yan Xian | 02xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
26. Nur Sabrina Khadijah binti Mohd Faisal | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 10-January-2021 | |
27. Lee Qing Bao | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
28. Ng Yen Ping | 00xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
29. Chiu Wan Ying | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 11-January-2020 | |
30. Foong Jun Jie | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
31. Liew Chee Kit | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 11-January-2020 | |
32. Rain Khor Zhao Hao | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 11-January-2020 | |
33. Foo Xue Ting | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
34. Muhammad Aisy Farhan bin Mohd Faisal | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 10-January-2021 | |
35. Gabriel Low Jing Png | 02xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
36. Tan Chun Yee | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 14-January-2022 | |
37. Lee En Hui | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Beginner | 11-January-2020 | |
38. Nicholas Bong Ping Yuen | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
39. Lee Chen Pang | 03xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 11-January-2020 | |
40. Goh Guo Jing | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
41. Lee Yan Jie | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Beginner | 11-January-2020 | |
42. Chang Si Yu | 05xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
43. Jason Chan Jie Sheng | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 11-January-2020 | |
44. Wong Han Suang | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-May-2022 | |
45. Wong Xin Lan | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-May-2022 | |
46. Tan Sinlynn | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 24-September-2022 | |
47. Koh Cheng Kai | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Beginner | 11-January-2020 | |
48. Mikayla See | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Beginner | 11-January-2020 | |
49. Lo Wei Le | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 27-May-2022 | |
50. Zachary Keong Chi Kang | 06xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 24-September-2022 | |
51. Anthony Keong Chi Heung | 08xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 2nd Dan | 21-January-2022 | |
52. Sharrwesh A/L Poobalan | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
53. Back Yu En | 15xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
54. Chris Lim Cheng Xu | 14xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-May-2022 | |
55. Tey Yu Liang | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 21-January-2022 | |
56. Tee Yee Xun | 07xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
57. Chin Yu Zhe | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
58. Wan Nur Hanis binti Wan Azli | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 21-January-2022 | |
59. Wan Nur Hannah binti Wan Azli | 13xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 21-January-2022 | |
60. Tan Jia Qi | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
61. Nur Hania Syakira binti Mohd Hasrul | 14xxxx-02-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 27-May-2022 | |
62. Muhammad Uzair Faris bin Asrulfaizad | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
63. Aqil Darwisy Chia bin Muslimin Chia | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
64. Nur Syafiqah Amirah binti Mohd Ali Lawrence | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
65. Zara Nur Eryna binti Abdul Rashid | 11xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 11-January-2020 | |
66. Teh Hao Yan | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 27-May-2022 | |
67. Teh Hao Yin | 12xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 27-May-2022 | |
68. Genevieve Tan | T0xxxx-48-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 18-December-2020 | |
Total Number of Students : 68 |