SJK (C) DAMANSARA, PJ
Jalan Tropicana Utama, PJ
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
28 September 2019
Time :
10:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Aaron Baihaki bin Mohd Shah | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
2. Audree Tan Yin Xuan | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
3. Austin Tan Ru Qian | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
4. Chai Kah Loong | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 29-October-2022 | |
5. Elaine Lee Ee Lynn | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
6. Leong Jun Hao | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 25-March-2023 | |
7. Yap Regine | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
8. Lee Hui Ru | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
9. Yeap Khai Sean | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
10. Hong Yuwen | 11xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
11. Kew Jun Him | 09xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
12. Lee Yi Ern | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
13. Lee Zhen Xuan | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
14. Lim Shinju | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 25-March-2023 | |
15. Tang Wilson | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
16. Wayngelin Wong Tze Lin | 08xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
17. Chong Koon Keat | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
18. Eyu Khai Jin | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
19. Eyu Khai Le | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
20. Liew Xue Ni | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
21. Ng Lap Jun | CHxxxx-4-xxxx | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | ||
22. Tan Jay Min | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
23. Yap Wei Xiang | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 25-March-2023 | |
24. Mohamed Arif Zakwan | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
25. Lee Jer Jia | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 09-April-2022 | |
26. Afiq Marzuqi bin Marwan | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
27. Cham Xun Yue | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
28. Cham Xun Ze | 12xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
29. Gabriella Gail Gabriel | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 29-October-2022 | |
30. Jasmine Gabriel Fu Boon Lin | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 29-October-2022 | |
31. Jonathan Heng Wei Ern | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
32. Lee Zhi En | 13xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 25-March-2023 | |
33. Ng Mun Hin | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 27-November-2022 | |
34. Aden Siow Zhi Xian | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
35. Chow Jia Xin | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 25-March-2023 | |
36. Kow Jean Yuen | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 25-March-2023 | |
37. Leow Zi Hao | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
38. Lim Koh Zhi Shen | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 25-March-2023 | |
39. Natalie Ng An An | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
40. Ng Lian Qin | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 29-October-2022 | |
41. Ng Lian Xiang | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
42. Tan Jun Quan | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
43. Winnie Yap Wan Yi | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
44. Wong Sheng Kit | 11xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
45. Yap Kha Sin | 11xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
46. Chen Kin Hoe | 11xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
47. Kew Jun Hei | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
48. Khor Kai Zhe | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
49. Ngan Yi Herng | 11xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 29-October-2022 | |
50. Ngan Yi Zhe | 13xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 29-October-2022 | |
51. Tan Jie Fung | 11xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
52. Tan Yu Wei | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 25-March-2023 | |
Total Number of Students : 52 |
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Chok Yee Seen | 08xxxx-16-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
2. Darius Ng Xian An | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 11-March-2023 | |
3. Ethan Lim Yi | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
4. Ethan P'ng Zhi Yun | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
5. Joseph Law Jun Han | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 11-March-2023 | |
6. Liew Zi Xuan | 08xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
7. Lim Qian Rou | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
8. Liu Shao Yong | 11xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 28-August-2021 | |
9. Soh Wye Enn | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
10. Constance Loy Qiao En | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
11. Ng Kai Zhe | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
12. Tee Zi Xuan | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
13. Venice Wong Ka Yee | 11xxxx-87-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
14. Arthur Lee Fu Ryui | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
15. Jimmy Lock Diming | 11xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
16. Muhammad Shamim bin Raja Nawshathali | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
17. Soh Ming Ze | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
18. Tor Zhi Yi | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
19. Jared Lau Zhen Jie | 10xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 11-March-2023 | |
20. Josh Lam Kah Chun | 11xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
21. Wayne Tan Hao Xuan | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 11-March-2023 | |
22. Aiden Lisheng Yeap | 12xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 11-March-2023 | |
23. Aiden Loi Ming Chern | 10xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
24. Beh Jun Peng | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
25. Hiew See Suan | 14xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
26. Jeremy Mah Zi Kin | 11xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 18-December-2022 | |
27. Lee Yi Yang | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
28. Lew Waylee | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 11-March-2023 | |
29. Loo Kah Mei | 11xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
30. Marcus Thong Yizhen | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 18-December-2021 | |
31. Tan Khai Yi | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
32. Liu Yee Kitt | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 28-August-2021 | |
33. Jeremy Chin Chee Weng | 11xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
34. Lai Chee Xuan | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
35. Abbygail Tee Hui Li | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
36. Aidan Chow Hou Yuen | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
37. Alex Tan Geik Hong | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 24-April-2022 | |
38. Chloe Tan Yee Xuan | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
39. Chuttinan Chong | 09xxxx-02-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 24-April-2022 | |
40. Ethen Wong Yong Yu | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 18-December-2021 | |
41. Iryse Aressa Bt. Alfrey | 10xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
42. Jayden Goh | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
43. Loke Ejay | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 18-December-2021 | |
44. Nor Adriana Ilyana Bt. Iesyamuddin | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
45. Oliver Tan Kai Wen | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
46. Sharmaine Lenja Rani | 09xxxx-13-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
47. Lim Jinye | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
48. Jarrell Chin Chee Hey | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
49. Leonardo Alfonso T. Guerzo | 08xxxx-02-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
50. Ayoub Seth | 11xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
51. Beh Zhi Xuan | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
52. Chan King Hon | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
53. Chloe Loy Qiao Xin | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
54. Krystal Chin May Lee | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
55. Lee Han | 07xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
56. Lee Le Yi | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
57. Low Shi Yu | 08xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
58. Nakeisha Dong Xi Yun | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
59. Ng Jun Yi | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
60. Oscar Wong Ka Lok | 08xxxx-87-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
61. Leo Oh Qin Yao | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
62. Darren Lai Wei Han | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
63. Aqif Firdaus B. Ahmad Razlan | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
64. Asher Chan Ji-fung | 12xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
65. Ayola Oluwpelumi Erin Ibironke | 11xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
66. Elizabeth Opeoluwa Ibironke | 08xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
67. Hiew Jee Fung | 14xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
68. Mariah Munawwarah Boann | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
69. Muhammad Adam Yeremia | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
70. Samuel Foong Jin Hao | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
71. Tong Jun Sheng | 14xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 28-August-2021 | |
72. Chloe Tham Qin Yee | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 11-March-2023 | |
73. Cheah Meng Han | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
74. Chua Kai Xuan | 14xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
75. Ed Harris bin Manizam | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 11-March-2023 | |
76. Elden Ting Ze Hann | 12xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
77. Emily Bernadette Too | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
78. Esther Kong Sher Ki | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 11-March-2023 | |
79. Jaime Wong Jen-min | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
80. Jake Tan Zhi Ern | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 11-March-2023 | |
81. Kayden Lai Wei Hong | 14xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
82. Kinsley Choh Xiao Thung | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 11-March-2023 | |
83. Kum Wing Hou | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
84. Law Ee Zac | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
85. Lin Yangyi | EDxxxx-32-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
86. Muhamad Akash Rifqi B Mohd Nizman | 11xxxx-13-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
87. Muhammad Irrfan B.raja Nawshathali | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
88. Sharifah Zahra Humaira | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 24-April-2022 | |
89. Tai Jia Xi | 12xxxx-08-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
90. Tai Roong Juin | 10xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
91. Tang Jing Ern | 12xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 11-March-2023 | |
92. Teh Hong Sheng | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
93. Wong Khai Sheng | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
94. Low Xin Yu | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
95. Liu Shi Wen | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
96. Alishya Syarina Maya Bt. Mohd Tarmizi | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 01-October-2022 | |
97. Destan Chew Wen Qian | 11xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
98. Elishya Syamina Mao Bt Mohd. Tarmizi | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 01-October-2022 | |
99. Harvard Kuan Vey Hao | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
100. Jarvis Loo Lok | 11xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
101. Lee Zhong Wei | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
102. Lee Zhong Wen | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
103. Lim Qing-le | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 18-December-2022 | |
104. Xu Fu Sheng | E9xxxx-17-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
Total Number of Students : 104 |