Energizing Wellness Taekwondo Excellence Center
No. 4-1, Jalan Seri Putra 1 /4
Bandar Seri Putra
43000 Kajang
Selangor
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
16 June 2019
Time :
09:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Adam Rayyan Shah B. Azman Shah | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 20-December-2020 | |
2. Sri Eryna Batrisyia Bt. Azman Shah | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 20-December-2020 | |
3. Darwisy Iqbal Noordin bin Muhammad Zahlan | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 06-March-2022 | |
4. Eriessa Yasarah Bt. Ramizan | 10xxxx-13-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 06-March-2022 | |
5. Faeq Al-waleed B. Aziz | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 20-December-2020 | |
6. Maimunah binti Baharuddin | 80xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 22-September-2019 | |
7. Hamad Azhaan B. Mohammad Razi | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 16-June-2019 | |
8. Keysha Amelia Bt. Mohammad Razi | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 16-June-2019 | |
9. Muhammad Zafir Asyham B. Mohamad Nasser | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 20-December-2020 | |
10. Arissa Fatini Bt. Mohamad Nasser | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 10-December-2019 | |
11. Masyitah Bt. Mohd Noor Azman | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 10-December-2019 | |
12. Wan Dhia Zafirah binti Wan Fandi Rendra | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 22-September-2019 | |
13. Aiman Yasier bin Ahmad Tarmizi | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 10-December-2019 | |
14. Mohammad Afiq Hakim B Mohd Safian | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 06-March-2022 | |
15. Mohammad Khair Fahmi B Mohd Safian | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 06-March-2022 | |
16. Pow Joe El | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 06-March-2022 | |
17. Nur Adeeba Zahra Bt Kamal Ariffin | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 10-December-2019 | |
18. Edlin Hannah binti Edi Feroz | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 22-September-2019 | |
19. Irin Sufi Mohamad Firdaus | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 24-September-2022 | |
20. Iman Raziq B. Sazly | 03xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 2nd Dan | 16-June-2019 | |
21. Nur Iman bin Mishar Hafiz | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 20-December-2020 | |
22. Muhammad Danish B. Muhammad Nashriq | 12xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 10-December-2019 | |
23. Muhammad Daniyal B. Muhammad Nashriq | 12xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 12-March-2023 | |
24. Muhammad Hasif B. Suhaimi | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 09-August-2020 | |
25. Umar bin Mohd Ghazali | 05xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 10-December-2019 | |
26. Kaisara Marissa binti Kamarulzaman | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 22-September-2019 | |
27. Nur Aisyah Amanina binti Syahrul Fitri | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 12-March-2023 | |
28. Wan Dhia Zafri B. Wan Fandi Rendra | 12xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 22-September-2019 | |
Total Number of Students : 28 |