SRJK(C) Damansara
Jalan Tropicana Utama
Tropicana
47410 Petaling Jaya
Selangor
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
23 March 2019
Time :
10:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Lim Maximus | 04xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 23-March-2019 | |
2. Loh Yong Shuen | 04xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 23-March-2019 | |
3. Gabriel Lim Chuan Xiang | 03xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
4. Lee Hui Ru | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
5. Lee Jer Jia | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 09-April-2022 | |
6. Khor Kai Sheng | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 13-July-2019 | |
7. Nigel Chia Li Ren | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 13-July-2019 | |
8. Lai Zhi Kang | 08xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 13-July-2019 | |
9. Chen Ke Jiin | 03xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
10. Chok Foo Yuan | 03xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
11. Sophea Marissa | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
12. Chim Yau Hong | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
13. Chong Jun Kit | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
14. Teo Qin Xion | 03xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
15. Audree Tan Yin Xuan | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
16. Austin Tan Ru Qian | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
17. Chai Kah Loong | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 29-October-2022 | |
18. Yap Regine | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
19. Yeoh Keat Siang | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 13-July-2019 | |
20. Chai Joon Xian | 06xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
21. Lee Wing Sing | 08xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
22. Samson Lee Ming Hui | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 13-July-2019 | |
23. Tan Shi Wei | 07xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
24. Ng Guang Hui | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
25. Teh Hao Min | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 13-July-2019 | |
26. Ang Ren Zhen | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 23-March-2019 | |
27. Hong Yuwen | 11xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
28. Kew Jun Him | 09xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
29. Khor Kai Zhe | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
30. Kwok Chi Yu Renee | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 29-October-2022 | |
31. Le'tia Hee Yu Xin | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 13-July-2019 | |
32. Lim Shinju | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 25-March-2023 | |
33. Alyson Ng Shu Qing | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
34. Lee Zhen Xuan | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
35. Liew Xue Ni | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
36. Tan Jay Min | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
37. Tang Wilson | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
38. Tharshaaine Yokeskumar | 11xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 29-October-2022 | |
39. Wang Yu Hao | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 25-March-2023 | |
40. Wo Choon Yee | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 13-July-2019 | |
41. Yap Sung Ding | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
42. Yap Wei Xiang | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 25-March-2023 | |
Total Number of Students : 42 |