Grading Location

Gelanggang Gutsal, RTC Teman Tunjong
Highway Kota Bharu - Pasir Mas, Kota Bharu

CSS Template

Organizer's Details

Instructor :
   
Club/Association :
   
Date :
   16 November 2018
Time :
   09:00:00
Open to Public :
   Yes

Presiding Examiners

  • BALAKRISHNAN THERAMAN

Map & Location

Grading Candidates

KELANTAN SPEED POWER TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS CLUB

Student Name IC Number Gender Current Grade Last Grading
1. Muhammad Faidhi Hezrieq bin Rizal 10xxxx-10-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 01-November-2019
2. Muhammad Amjad bin Mohd Rasyidi 08xxxx-03-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 01-November-2019
3. Muhammad Amiruddin bin Mohamed 09xxxx-03-xxxx Male Green 1 (6th Grade) 01-November-2019
4. Mohamad Zikri Hilmi bin Mohamad Rozaini 08xxxx-03-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 01-November-2019
5. Muhammad 'irfan Sufi bin Hasnul Hadi 07xxxx-04-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 01-November-2019
6. Mohammad Rafiq Rifqi bin Mohd Ridzuan 10xxxx-03-xxxx Male Green 1 (6th Grade) 01-November-2019
7. Muhammad Uwais Al Qarni bin Mohd Sufian 11xxxx-03-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 01-November-2019
8. Muhammad Aqil Naufal bin Kassuadynata 09xxxx-03-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 28-February-2020
9. Muhammad Sulaiman bin Hasnul Hadi 10xxxx-04-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 01-November-2019
10. Thaqif bin Salahuddin 07xxxx-08-xxxx Male 1st Poom 19-July-2019
11. Muhammad Khalish Anuar bin Mohd Khairil Anuar 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male 1st Poom 19-July-2019
12. Muhamad Hazim bin Rozman 04xxxx-03-xxxx Male 1st Dan 19-July-2019
13. Rizq Erfan bin Asif 09xxxx-03-xxxx Male 1st Poom 28-February-2020
14. Muhammad Afiq Fikri bin Mohd Rozi 08xxxx-03-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 19-July-2019
15. Wan Nur Syazwina Bt Wan Sallehuddin 07xxxx-03-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 22-February-2019
16. Amar Zarif Al Azilzul 11xxxx-10-xxxx Male 1st Poom 26-April-2019
17. Nuraisha Najwa binti Mohd Redzuan 06xxxx-03-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 16-November-2018
18. Muhammad Syamil Qaiser bin Mohd Shahrin 10xxxx-03-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 28-February-2020
19. Nadzrin Aqed bin Mohd Asri 10xxxx-03-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 01-November-2019
20. Ilham Zaki bin Izamin 10xxxx-03-xxxx Male 1st Poom 28-February-2020
21. Syuhada binti Mohd Hilmi 09xxxx-03-xxxx Female Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 19-July-2019
22. Ahmad Sidqi bin Mohd Afendi 09xxxx-03-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 19-July-2019
23. Ahmad Abdullah Fahim bin Tarmizi 09xxxx-03-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 16-November-2018
24. Ahmad Naqib bin Mohd Asinol 07xxxx-03-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 16-November-2018
25. Wan Norhuda Athirah binti Wan Norafendi 07xxxx-03-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 01-November-2019
26. Ahmad Zikri bin Mohd Afendi 08xxxx-03-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 19-July-2019
27. Wan Norhuda Athilah binti Wan Norafendi 07xxxx-03-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 01-November-2019
28. Nur Ain Batrisyia binti Muhaizan 09xxxx-03-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 01-November-2019
29. Athirah binti Azmi 08xxxx-03-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 16-November-2018
30. Muhammad Afeeq Rajhan bin Mohd Noraslida 02xxxx-03-xxxx Male 1st Dan 26-April-2019
31. Muhammad Izzuddin bin Imin 06xxxx-03-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 16-November-2018
32. Dalili Wajihah binti Haris 06xxxx-03-xxxx Female 1st Poom 16-November-2018
33. Nur Zehra binti Zainies 12xxxx-03-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 10-February-2023
34. Nur Rabiatul Adawiyah binti Jailani 09xxxx-03-xxxx Female Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 16-November-2018
35. Rokaia Mohamed Hassan Hamad Kosba A1xxxx-23-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 19-July-2019
36. Asma Umaira binti Kamaruddin 10xxxx-03-xxxx Female Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 22-February-2019
37. Rofida Mohamed Hassan Hamad Kosba A1xxxx-93-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 19-July-2019
38. Ainan Balqis binti Mohd Zaki 10xxxx-03-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 01-November-2019
39. Sarah Syauqina binti Tarmizi 07xxxx-03-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 16-November-2018
40. Nur Anis Farhana binti Mohd Lokman 10xxxx-03-xxxx Female Green 1 (6th Grade) 01-November-2019
41. Puteri Sumayyah binti Mohd Sufian 13xxxx-03-xxxx Female Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 01-November-2019
42. Hassan Mohamed Hassan Hamad Kosba A1xxxx-09-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 19-July-2019
43. Ahmad Zikry Zulfaqar bin Sanusi 11xxxx-03-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 16-November-2018
44. Siti Noraisyah binti Ibrahim 05xxxx-03-xxxx Female Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 16-November-2018
45. Wan Adam bin Wan Harif 09xxxx-03-xxxx Male Green 1 (6th Grade) 26-April-2019
46. Nurul Aini binti Mustazah 09xxxx-03-xxxx Female Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 16-November-2018
47. Mohamad Ameer Firdaus bin Mohd Agus 07xxxx-03-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 16-November-2018
48. Muhamad Haiqal Hakimi bin Mohd Fairuladha 10xxxx-03-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 16-November-2018
49. Muhammad Aiman bin Jismi Abrar 10xxxx-03-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 16-November-2018
50. Ainun Marha Mardhiah binti Hamka 11xxxx-03-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 26-April-2019
51. Nur Zarul Aisya binti Mohd Zaki 09xxxx-03-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 28-February-2020
52. Nurain Iyliana Bt Zulkarnain 10xxxx-03-xxxx Female Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 28-February-2020
53. Muhammad Ammar Zarif bin Mohd Zawawi 12xxxx-03-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 01-November-2019
54. Muhammad Zafry bin Zainies 10xxxx-03-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 28-February-2020
55. Wan Amsyar Darwisy bin Wan Yusri 08xxxx-03-xxxx Male Green 1 (6th Grade) 22-February-2019
56. Syifa Nurul Iman binti Mohd Azwan 10xxxx-03-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 10-February-2023
57. Nur Syazlin Adhlina binti Hasim 10xxxx-03-xxxx Female Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 16-November-2018
58. Nik Nur Humairah binti Nik Zabri 09xxxx-03-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 26-April-2019
59. Norafnan Mirza bin Norasmadi 09xxxx-03-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 19-July-2019
60. Amjad Helmi bin Khairul Ihsan 07xxxx-03-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 01-November-2019
61. Nur Ellysya Qaisara binti Mat Napi 09xxxx-03-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 01-November-2019
62. Muhamad Hazim Mustaqim bin Sudirman 09xxxx-03-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 19-July-2019
63. Muhammad Atiq Nu'man bin Mohd Arman 09xxxx-03-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 01-November-2019
64. Anis Arissha binti Muhammad Roslan 04xxxx-03-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 22-February-2019
65. Adam Harith bin Fadilah Basirun 10xxxx-03-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 16-November-2018
66. Nur Qadeeja Farahanim binti Roslan 08xxxx-06-xxxx Female Green 1 (6th Grade) 01-November-2019
67. Nur Sarifah Aqilah binti Syed Ibrahim 05xxxx-03-xxxx Female Blue 1 (4th Grade) 19-July-2019
68. Raisha Tahira binti Mohd Tarmizi 09xxxx-03-xxxx Female Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 16-November-2018
69. Ahmad Baihaqi bin Sanusi 07xxxx-03-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 16-November-2018
70. Arissa binti Ahmad Izzuddin 09xxxx-06-xxxx Female Green 1 (6th Grade) 26-April-2019
71. Ezzuhaiqie Fazrief bin Zulkifli 09xxxx-03-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 28-February-2020
72. Irdina Maisarah binti Mohd Nizam 07xxxx-03-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 22-February-2019
73. Nur Farisha Irdina binti S.affendey 09xxxx-14-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 01-November-2019
74. Wan Nur Syifa binti Wan Sallehuddin 10xxxx-12-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 28-February-2020
75. Muhammad Amirul Amin bin Mohd Lokman 08xxxx-03-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 26-April-2019
76. Nur Erna Ellyana binti Rosdi 05xxxx-05-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 23-February-2019
77. Nur Iman Qalesya Bt Roni 09xxxx-03-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 26-April-2019
78. Tuan Nur Aufa Salsabilafiqa binti Tuan Mohd Mawardi 06xxxx-03-xxxx Female Green 1 (6th Grade) 16-November-2018
79. Muhammad Farid Asraaf bin Kamaruzaman 01xxxx-12-xxxx Male 1st Dan 28-February-2020
80. Nor Edrin Natasha binti Kassuadynata 06xxxx-03-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 28-February-2020
81. Nur Damia Umairah Bt Roni 07xxxx-03-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 26-April-2019
82. Nik Nur Hasina binti Nik Sabri 03xxxx-08-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 01-November-2019
83. Muhammad Hanan Syarif bin Yahya 08xxxx-03-xxxx Male Green 1 (6th Grade) 28-February-2020
84. Nur Irdina Humairah binti Mohd Irwan 11xxxx-03-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 19-July-2019
85. Hannan Idzney binti Mohamad 08xxxx-03-xxxx Female Blue 1 (4th Grade) 01-November-2019
86. Nur Dhia Durrani Bt Abdullah 09xxxx-03-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 22-February-2019
87. Nur Syazwina Qaisara binti Mohd Shahrin 09xxxx-03-xxxx Female Green 1 (6th Grade) 16-November-2018
88. Nur Azwa Safrina binti Mohd Nor 09xxxx-14-xxxx Female Green 1 (6th Grade) 16-November-2018
89. Nurul Eilyana Farhani binti Norazman 10xxxx-03-xxxx Female Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 28-February-2020
90. Nur Aqilah binti Boskori 06xxxx-03-xxxx Female Green 1 (6th Grade) 16-November-2018
91. Abdul Lathif Muzakkir bin Haji Rozman 07xxxx-03-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 01-November-2019
Total Number of Students : 91

Total Number of Students for this Grading: 91