SJK (c) Kong Hoe, Klang
Jalan Batu Tiga Lama
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
29 September 2018
Time :
14:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Khoo Erxie | 04xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
2. Lai Meng Shen | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
3. Tee Kai Zher | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
4. Nazri Mohd Alam | 05xxxx-79-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
5. Aidan Hoh Sheng Jian | 04xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 3rd Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
6. Alexis Hoh Sheng Jia | 02xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | 3rd Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
7. Ryan Lai Zi Jun | 04xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 3rd Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
8. Mok Wen Bin | 04xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 3rd Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
9. Chow Yik Hei | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
10. Felix Ho Min Cher | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
11. Ho Wilson | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
12. Jerene Yee Hui Yin | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
13. Joelle Tan Rou Qian | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
14. Kabeerdev Singh A/L Jeswant Singh | 08xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 22-December-2018 | |
15. Khor Jan Fheng | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 13-July-2019 | |
16. Khor Van Xin | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 13-July-2019 | |
17. Nedalyn Lee Sze Kei | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 13-July-2019 | |
18. Ng Zi Yang | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 21-December-2019 | |
19. P'ng Zi Hao | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
20. Sherman Lee How Yoke | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 13-July-2019 | |
21. Tan Wei Jack | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
22. Tong Yong Chen | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
23. Jeff Ng Aik Hng | 05xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 24-April-2022 | |
24. Book Jhen Shih | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 02-January-2023 | |
25. Denise Tan Ying Qi | 04xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 28-September-2019 | |
26. Goh Jun Teng | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
27. Heng Haw Zen | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
28. Jonathan Ting Zhao Hon | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 13-July-2019 | |
29. Lee Yun Xin | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 22-December-2018 | |
30. Lim Yee Xiang | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 01-October-2022 | |
31. Mah Jen Ee | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 22-December-2018 | |
32. Mah Jen Siang | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 22-December-2018 | |
33. Muhamad Awi B. Muhammad Hasan | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 13-July-2019 | |
34. Ng Zhi Xiang | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
35. Saw Ee Syuen | 04xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 28-September-2019 | |
36. Song Soon Hui | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
37. Wong Wei Zer | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 13-July-2019 | |
38. Yap Yee Chen | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 22-December-2018 | |
39. Yeo Zhe Qi | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 13-July-2019 | |
40. Charmaine Huang | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 24-April-2022 | |
41. Cheng Lian Jie | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
42. Chue Tze Hong | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
43. Lee Kuan Zhong | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
44. Puteri Nur Alysa Zahra | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
45. Yeow Vee Shin | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 24-July-2022 | |
46. Chang Yi Chen | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
47. Chuah Qi Jie | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
48. Doni Mohamad Nor B. Edy Sumarno | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
49. Heng Han Yi | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
50. Heng Han Yong | 05xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
51. Jennessa Lee Ler Shuen | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
52. Kok Sum Yi | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 02-January-2023 | |
53. Lau Jen Wen | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
54. Lim Guo Chun | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 13-July-2019 | |
55. Lucas Yee Zi Quan | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
56. Nur Aeesha Zaakirah Bt. Nur Hisham | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
57. Tan You Ming | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 13-July-2019 | |
58. Zhang Qi Xian | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 01-October-2022 | |
59. Muhammad Isaac B. Abdul Azis | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
60. Tan Shi Yi | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 23-March-2019 | |
61. Alwin Hoh Sheng Ren | 08xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
62. Eugene Ong Ken Yew | 05xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
63. Jayden Gooi Zhi Yang | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
64. Lim Jing Jie | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
65. Lim Jing Wen | 05xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
66. Lim Teck Heng | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
67. Ng Guan Hao | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
68. Ng Yi Qi | BPxxxx-6-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
69. Ng Zhi Ann | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
70. Sebastian Lew Chun Mun | 05xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
71. Serene Tan Yi Jia | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
72. Tan Reu-ven | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
73. Tan Wei Chun | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
74. Wong Kai Xin | 08xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 12-March-2023 | |
75. Wong Wei Heng | 07xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
76. Wong Xin Yun | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 12-March-2023 | |
77. Yap Yee Qing | 05xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
78. Chin Jun Hao | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 11-June-2023 | |
79. Ng Zhi Kai | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 11-June-2023 | |
80. Wen Si Qi | E5xxxx-57-xxxx | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 29-September-2018 | ||
81. Ang Zie Chien | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
82. Ang Zie Jie | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
83. Colwen Lee Yen Ming | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 29-August-2020 | |
84. Duncan Khaw Hon Qing | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
85. Eoon Xin Jie | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 02-January-2023 | |
86. Hing Jin Fang | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 11-June-2023 | |
87. Jayvin A/L Pathmanaban | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
88. Khoo Yong Jun | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
89. Koh Yao Bin | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
90. Kong Xin Yi | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 02-January-2023 | |
91. Lee Eey Hun | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 29-August-2020 | |
92. Lee Jay Sern | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
93. Lee Zhi Jue | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
94. Liau Jia Le | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 22-December-2018 | |
95. Loh Yong Seng | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
96. Loh Yong Xi | 11xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
97. Loo Cheng Joon | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
98. Mohammad Aqeef B. Mohd. Azlan | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
99. Mohammad Ibrahim | INxxxx-22-xxxx | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | ||
100. Nasrul Adam | INxxxx-80-xxxx | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 29-September-2018 | ||
101. Ng Jia Jie | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
102. Nicholas Ng Jia Jian | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
103. Nickson Bee Kuan Loong | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
104. Ong Lee Ren | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
105. Oscar Yeau Hao Cheng | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
106. Pet Jia Nee | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 24-April-2022 | |
107. Tan Jay Den | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
108. Tan Jiun Kai | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
109. Tan Kah Liang | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
110. Tan Ming Shun | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
111. Tee Xue Qi | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 12-March-2023 | |
112. Wong Wei Siang | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
113. Zhang Qi Zhi | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 12-March-2023 | |
114. Gan Li Qi | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 22-December-2018 | |
115. Foo Xiang Hao | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
116. Foo Xiang Yong | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
117. Ashley Deoswalds | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
118. Daniel Fahmie bin Sarul | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
119. Koh Ke Xin | 06xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
120. Lee Qiao Yee | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
121. Marcus Lee Chuan Sheng | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
122. Wong Bo Wei | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 02-January-2023 | |
123. Gan Li Ker | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
124. Reagan Gan Li Wen | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
125. Stanley Cher Guan Keat | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
Total Number of Students : 125 |
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Lau Yu Heng | 04xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
2. Lee Cheryle | 02xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 2nd Dan | 29-September-2018 | |
3. Lim Zi Xiang | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 28-July-2019 | |
4. Lim Zi Yi | 04xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 28-July-2019 | |
5. Ng Jia Han | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
6. Chua Yun Yi | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 2nd Dan | 10-July-2022 | |
7. Chee Bo Qin | 08xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 10-July-2022 | |
8. Chee Bo Xian | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 10-July-2022 | |
9. Hoh Shu Yang | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 27-March-2022 | |
10. Tee Shirley | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 27-September-2020 | |
11. Lau Shi Juan | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 24-November-2019 | |
12. Lau Shi Yu | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 24-November-2019 | |
13. Lucas Josh Lee Yew Sern | 08xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
14. Tan Yinn Wen | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 29-December-2019 | |
15. Yeap Zi Yu | 10xxxx-07-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 10-July-2022 | |
16. Yui Xi Ling | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
17. Ma Yong Yi | 08xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
18. Adrian Hakimi Cheong | BCxxxx-1-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 27-September-2020 | |
19. Alisha Zahra Cheong | CMxxxx-7-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 27-September-2020 | |
20. Nerswin Suraj Kumar | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
21. Winny Lee Cai Xin | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
22. Woo Wai Jing | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 14-May-2023 | |
23. Teow Jay Mee | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 29-December-2019 | |
24. Yap Wee | 04xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 24-November-2019 | |
25. Norazrul bin Mohamad | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 14-May-2023 | |
26. Nur Syazwani Ashikin binti Mohamad | 02xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 29-May-2022 | |
27. Nor Alia Ashikin binti Mohamad | 03xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 02-October-2022 | |
28. Lim Ming Hao | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
29. Murugan A/L Chandran | 78xxxx-04-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 13-July-2019 | |
30. Tee Yu Chee | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
Total Number of Students : 30 |
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Daniel Lim Zhi Yuan | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 28-May-2023 | ||
2. Jannatul Auni Bt. Nik Yusani | 12xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 18-December-2021 | |
3. Jazmina Amni Bt. Nik Yusani | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 18-December-2021 | |
Total Number of Students : 3 |