SJK (c) Kong Hoe, Klang
Jalan Batu Tiga Lama
Instructor :
Club/Association :
Date :
07 July 2018
Time :
14:00:00
Open to Public :
Yes
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. P'ng Jing Ting | 04xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 07-July-2018 | |
2. Enson Ng Ee Xern | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 07-July-2018 | |
3. Yu Chung Key | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 07-July-2018 | |
4. Book Jhen Shih | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 02-January-2023 | |
5. Chin Jun Yuan | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 07-July-2018 | |
6. Denise Tan Ying Qi | 04xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 28-September-2019 | |
7. Goh Jun Teng | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
8. Heng Haw Zen | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
9. Lee Yun Xin | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 22-December-2018 | |
10. Lim Yee Xiang | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 01-October-2022 | |
11. Mah Jen Ee | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 22-December-2018 | |
12. Mah Jen Siang | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 22-December-2018 | |
13. Muhamad Awi B. Muhammad Hasan | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 13-July-2019 | |
14. Ng Zhi Xiang | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
15. Raniel Jackson | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 13-July-2019 | |
16. Saw Ee Syuen | 04xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 28-September-2019 | |
17. Song Soon Hui | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
18. Wong Wei Zer | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 13-July-2019 | |
19. Yap Yee Chen | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 22-December-2018 | |
20. Yeo Zhe Qi | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 13-July-2019 | |
21. Avier Chuah Zi Yang | 11xxxx-03-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
22. Lee Yong Jun | 05xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 13-July-2019 | |
23. Muhammad Deenial Mohd Ghazalli | 08xxxx-11-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 13-July-2019 | |
24. Ng Zhi Hin | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 22-December-2018 | |
25. Tan Shi Yi | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 23-March-2019 | |
26. Joyce Gan Yu Sin | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 07-July-2018 | |
27. Chang Yi Chen | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
28. Heng Han Yi | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
29. Heng Han Yong | 05xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
30. Jennessa Lee Ler Shuen | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
31. Kok Sum Yi | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 02-January-2023 | |
32. Lim Guo Chun | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 13-July-2019 | |
33. Nur Aeesha Zaakirah Bt. Nur Hisham | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
34. Tan You Ming | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 13-July-2019 | |
35. Zhang Qi Xian | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 01-October-2022 | |
36. Lucas Yee Zi Quan | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
37. Lau Jen Wen | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
38. Chow Yik Hei | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
39. Ho Wilson | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
40. Jeff Ng Aik Hng | 05xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 24-April-2022 | |
41. Joelle Tan Rou Qian | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
42. Kabeerdev Singh A/L Jeswant Singh | 08xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 22-December-2018 | |
43. Khor Jan Fheng | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 13-July-2019 | |
44. Khor Van Xin | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 13-July-2019 | |
45. Nedalyn Lee Sze Kei | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 13-July-2019 | |
46. Ng Zi Yang | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 21-December-2019 | |
47. P'ng Zi Hao | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
48. Sherman Lee How Yoke | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 13-July-2019 | |
49. Tan Wei Jack | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
50. Tong Yong Chen | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
51. Jerene Yee Hui Yin | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
52. Felix Ho Min Cher | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 28-September-2019 | |
53. Alwin Hoh Sheng Ren | 08xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
54. Harry Hwang Jenn Feng | 07xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 07-July-2018 | |
55. Jayden Gooi Zhi Yang | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
56. Lee Kuan Zhi | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 07-July-2018 | |
57. Lim Xin Ying | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 22-December-2018 | |
58. Ng Guan Hao | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
59. Ng Zhi Ann | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
60. Serene Tan Yi Jia | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
61. Tan Wei Chun | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 29-September-2018 | |
62. Tan Xun Yao | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 13-July-2019 | |
63. Yaw Cin Kian | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 07-July-2018 | |
64. Chin Yong Rong | 09xxxx-01-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 07-July-2018 | |
65. Derrick Tew Chun Yi | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 07-July-2018 | |
66. Goh Ian Shao | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 07-July-2018 | |
67. Hing Liang Ken | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 07-July-2018 | |
68. Kok Hao Yi | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 3rd Poom | 02-January-2023 | |
69. Kuah Xin Hwee | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 07-July-2018 | |
70. Lee Zong Rui | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 07-July-2018 | |
71. Liew Xin Tong | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 21-December-2019 | |
72. Liew Xuan Ting | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 21-December-2019 | |
73. Lim Khai Quan | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 07-July-2018 | |
74. Lim Wen Xuan | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 07-July-2018 | |
75. Lim Yeleb | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 07-July-2018 | |
76. Ng Zi Xuan | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 07-July-2018 | |
77. Yap Ren Ken | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 2nd Dan | 07-July-2018 | |
78. Yeow Vee Shyuen | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 3rd Poom | 02-January-2023 | |
79. Anderson Dale Ng | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
80. Ang Zie Chien | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
81. Ang Zie Jie | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
82. Chang Hao Cheng | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 11-June-2023 | |
83. Colwen Lee Yen Ming | 10xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 29-August-2020 | |
84. Duncan Khaw Hon Qing | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
85. Eoon Xin Jie | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 02-January-2023 | |
86. Foo Xiang Hao | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
87. Foo Xiang Yong | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
88. Hing Jin Fang | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 11-June-2023 | |
89. Khoo Yong Jun | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
90. Koh Yao Bin | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
91. Kong Xin Yi | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 02-January-2023 | |
92. Lee Eey Hun | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 29-August-2020 | |
93. Lee Jay Sern | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
94. Lee Zhi Jue | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
95. Liau Jia Le | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 22-December-2018 | |
96. Loo Cheng Joon | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
97. Low Jun Kit | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 07-July-2018 | |
98. Mohammad Aqeef B. Mohd. Azlan | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
99. Mohammad Ibrahim | INxxxx-22-xxxx | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 21-December-2019 | ||
100. Nasrul Adam | INxxxx-80-xxxx | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 29-September-2018 | ||
101. Ng Jia Jie | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
102. Nicholas Ng Jia Jian | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
103. Nickson Bee Kuan Loong | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
104. Nur Aleesya Sopheea Bt. Mohd Faizal | 13xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 07-July-2018 | |
105. Ong Lee Ren | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
106. Pet Jia Nee | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 24-April-2022 | |
107. Sofea Sakina Bashir Bt Nizam Bashir | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 07-July-2018 | |
108. Tan Jay Den | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
109. Tan Jiun Kai | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
110. Tan Kah Liang | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 1 (4th Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
111. Tan Ming Shun | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
112. Tan Yi Shuen | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
113. Tee Xue Qi | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 12-March-2023 | |
114. Wong Wei Siang | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Blue 2 (3rd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
115. Zhang Qi Zhi | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Dan | 12-March-2023 | |
116. Loh Yong Xi | 11xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
117. Loh Yong Seng | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
118. Oscar Yeau Hao Cheng | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
119. Jayvin A/L Pathmanaban | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 23-March-2019 | |
120. Ashley Deoswalds | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
121. Eizz bin Saifuzzarir | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 07-July-2018 | |
122. Koh Ke Xin | 06xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
123. Lee Qiao Yee | 08xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 21-December-2019 | |
124. Lo Su An | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 07-July-2018 | |
125. Marcus Lee Chuan Sheng | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
126. Wong Bo Wei | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 2nd Poom | 02-January-2023 | |
127. Cheng Lian Jie | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
128. Puteri Nur Alysa Zahra | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 28-September-2019 | |
129. Chue Tze Hong | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 29-September-2018 | |
130. Yeow Vee Shin | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 24-July-2022 | |
131. Charmaine Huang | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 24-April-2022 | |
Total Number of Students : 131 |
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ashviran A/L Balamurugan | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 22-December-2018 | |
2. Devesh Menon S/O Reji Menon | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 13-July-2019 | |
3. Lim Qin Kai | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 07-July-2018 | |
4. Siddhartaran A/L Mahesvaran | 04xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 07-July-2018 | |
5. Mathesh Varshan Magenthira | 04xxxx-01-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 07-July-2018 | |
6. Ng Shi Zen | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 07-July-2018 | |
7. Teh Calvin | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 07-July-2018 | |
8. Muhammad Amirul Hakimi bin Amir | 07xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 07-July-2018 | |
9. Muhammad Hakim bin Mohd Sani | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 07-July-2018 | |
10. Nur Aqeela Maisara binti Amir | 09xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 07-July-2018 | |
11. Nur Iman Akmal binti Mohd Nasir | 04xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Yellow 2 (7th Grade) | 22-December-2018 | |
Total Number of Students : 11 |
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Dhineshwar A\l Sathian | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 2 (5th Grade) | 07-July-2018 | |
2. Lim Zi Xiang | 06xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 28-July-2019 | |
3. Lim Zi Yi | 04xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 1 (2nd Grade) | 28-July-2019 | |
4. Tan Yinn Wen | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 2nd Poom | 29-December-2019 | |
5. Teow Jay Mee | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 29-December-2019 | |
6. Lim Chen | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 02-October-2022 | |
7. Ng Siong Zhe | 12xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 07-July-2018 | |
8. Ngoo Gu Wei | 06xxxx-08-xxxx | Male | Yellow 1 (8th Grade) | 07-July-2018 | |
9. Nor Alia Ashikin binti Mohamad | 03xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | Red 2 (1st Grade) | 02-October-2022 | |
10. Norazrul bin Mohamad | 11xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | 1st Poom | 14-May-2023 | |
11. Nur Syazwani Ashikin binti Mohamad | 02xxxx-10-xxxx | Female | 1st Dan | 29-May-2022 | |
12. Wong Zhi Yuan | 10xxxx-10-xxxx | Male | Green 1 (6th Grade) | 18-November-2018 | |
Total Number of Students : 12 |
Student Name | IC Number | Gender | Current Grade | Last Grading | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Jannatul Auni Bt. Nik Yusani | 12xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 18-December-2021 | |
2. Jazmina Amni Bt. Nik Yusani | 09xxxx-14-xxxx | Female | 1st Poom | 18-December-2021 | |
Total Number of Students : 2 |