Grading Location

SETIA TRAINING CENTER
JOHOR BAHRU JOHOR

CSS Template

Organizer's Details

Instructor :
   
Club/Association :
   
Date :
   08 June 2018
Time :
   20:00:00
Open to Public :
   Yes

Presiding Examiners

  • Lau Choo Boon
  • Leong Chong Leng

Map & Location

Grading Candidates

WIN LONG TAEKWONDO CLUB (WTF)

Student Name IC Number Gender Current Grade Last Grading
1. Toh Yu Hong 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 23-November-2018
2. Ung Ming Cheng 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 02-January-2021
3. Ung Teck Xin 04xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 27-July-2019
4. Lam Ea Son 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 27-July-2019
5. Muhammad Nabil Rifqi 04xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 08-June-2018
6. Qhaleeda Iman Zulkifli 08xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 08-June-2018
7. Mohamed Afzal Sadat 08xxxx-08-xxxx Male 03-December-2022
8. Lam Jay Son 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 27-July-2019
9. Nur Fatin Damia 08xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 27-July-2019
10. Apsara Jegenesen CAxxxx-1-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 27-July-2019
11. Ahrment Dev A/L Hareedaven 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 1 (6th Grade) 05-June-2022
12. Qaisara Amani Bt Mohd Yusri 09xxxx-01-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 08-June-2018
13. Tam Kok Yan Nicholas 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 31-May-2019
14. Tan Jing Zhong 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 13-December-2019
15. Darren Chow Kar Hei 02xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 08-June-2018
16. Lee Guo Shun 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 13-December-2019
17. Jason Ooi Shu Ching 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 13-December-2019
18. Keshav Henrik Clement 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 31-May-2019
19. Harith Alfiyyan Abd Razak 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 08-June-2018
20. Lee Zi Hien 06xxxx-07-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 23-November-2018
21. Sewu Wong Shi Yu 30xxxx-07-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 08-June-2018
22. Maatesh 07xxxx-08-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 08-June-2018
23. Shawn Arvin BXxxxx-3-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 31-May-2019
24. Wang Xue Bin 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male 08-June-2018
25. Naarayannaveeni A/P Jothiswaran 05xxxx-10-xxxx Female 08-June-2018
26. Wong Jun Hao 11xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 31-May-2019
27. Ammar Danish 11xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 29-April-2022
28. Nitis A/L Pirakahsam 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 31-May-2019
29. Navien A/L Pirakahsam 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 04-September-2020
30. Nikhil Jit Singh 11xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 14-April-2023
31. Elbert Law Ze Xion 11xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 1 (6th Grade) 13-December-2019
32. Nur Khaliesya binti Mohd Khirzon 10xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 14-April-2023
33. Muhammad Aliff Qayyim Effinday 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 25-November-2022
34. Lee Jia Ern 09xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 13-December-2019
35. Muhammad Zikri Solihin 11xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 13-December-2019
36. Alveena Sadat Bt Anwar Sadat 11xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 25-November-2022
37. Iris Sofia Bt Azaruddin 08xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 31-May-2019
38. Wan Nur Sabrina binti Wan Sulaiman 10xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 25-November-2022
39. Chan Min Hao 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 13-December-2019
40. Tee Effie 08xxxx-01-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 23-November-2018
41. Sachikaa Tabby 08xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 31-May-2019
42. Low Tin Wei 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 13-December-2019
Total Number of Students : 42

ELITE TAEKWONDO CLUB (WTF)

Student Name IC Number Gender Current Grade Last Grading
1. Curtis Choo Yan Yu 13xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 1 (6th Grade) 13-December-2019
Total Number of Students : 1

WU KWON TAEKWONDO CLUB (WTF)

Student Name IC Number Gender Current Grade Last Grading
1. Khalish Irfan bin Lutfi 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 27-May-2022
Total Number of Students : 1

Total Number of Students for this Grading: 44