Student Name |
IC Number |
Gender |
Current Grade |
Last Grading |
1. Choi Thong Ern |
99xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
2nd Dan |
21-October-2017 |
2. Neville Lee Kai Yu |
00xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
2nd Dan |
21-October-2017 |
3. Lee Hooi Yee |
99xxxx-56-xxxx |
Female |
3rd Dan |
11-December-2021 |
4. Bowie Hoh Jun Hao |
00xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
2nd Dan |
21-October-2017 |
5. Goh Chin Peng |
98xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
3rd Dan |
21-October-2017 |
6. Chen Yu Cheng |
00xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
2nd Dan |
21-October-2017 |
7. Wong Cheng Kai |
01xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
2nd Dan |
21-October-2017 |
8. Lam Panny |
03xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
3rd Dan |
05-June-2022 |
9. Cheong Wen Bin |
99xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
3rd Dan |
21-October-2017 |
10. Wong Xin Yi |
02xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
3rd Dan |
21-October-2017 |
11. Nurin Farisha Azriya Bt Md Hadri |
07xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
31-March-2018 |
12. Nivesh Balan |
WLxxxx-05-xxxx |
|
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
13. Jeremy Tan Wei Ping |
99xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
30-March-2019 |
14. Tong Cherng Sheng |
00xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
29-March-2018 |
15. Kathryn Phun Ruoxuan |
BDxxxx-8-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
16. Nur Syahmina Amni Bt Roslan |
06xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
17. Wong Kai Xin |
05xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
1st Dan |
30-March-2019 |
18. Sammi Tan Pei Yee |
04xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
02-January-2021 |
19. Tay Xin Luei |
08xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
2nd Dan |
30-March-2019 |
20. Pang Yi Wen |
01xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
1st Dan |
30-March-2019 |
21. Jason Lai Zheng Feng |
09xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
22. Md Farish Azriel B Md Hadri |
10xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
05-January-2019 |
23. Tiaw Zuo Le |
BVxxxx-9-xxxx |
|
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
24. Wong Jun Yi |
04xxxx-04-xxxx |
Male |
Red 2 (1st Grade) |
25-July-2020 |
25. Lee Rui En |
04xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
26. Muhammad Ilham Syahputra |
09xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
11-August-2018 |
27. Se Hong Jay |
09xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Red 2 (1st Grade) |
26-July-2019 |
28. Azri Ariff Daniel bin Abdullah |
07xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Red 2 (1st Grade) |
20-December-2018 |
29. Bank Phanomkorn Udomvong |
07xxxx-20-xxxx |
Female |
Red 2 (1st Grade) |
09-August-2019 |
30. Tai Jiang Xien |
08xxxx-04-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
20-November-2020 |
31. Venna Grace Ann |
07xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
32. Nerissa Bika Dasinse Nickly |
06xxxx-13-xxxx |
Female |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
33. Livindra A/L N.arasan |
09xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
10-May-2019 |
34. Shirley Lai Xue Li |
BTxxxx-4-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
05-January-2019 |
35. Luai Jia Le |
07xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
31-March-2018 |
36. Wong Xiang Ying |
BPxxxx-0-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
30-March-2019 |
37. Lee De Shen |
02xxxx-06-xxxx |
Male |
2nd Dan |
30-March-2019 |
38. Chye Zi Jie |
01xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
39. Lam Paggy |
02xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
Red 2 (1st Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
40. Qistina Zulaikha |
WLxxxx-/0-xxxx |
|
Red 2 (1st Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
41. Mayvellyn Jaclyn Majum |
06xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
1st Dan |
27-July-2019 |
42. Kunalan |
00xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Red 2 (1st Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
43. Muhammad Faidhi B Faizal |
WLxxxx-/0-xxxx |
Male |
Red 2 (1st Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
44. Pang Yi Hahn |
03xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
30-March-2019 |
45. Tien Wei Sheng |
BLxxxx-6-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
30-March-2019 |
46. Lim Yu Yang |
04xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
1st Dan |
30-March-2019 |
47. Wong Jie Yu |
04xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
1st Dan |
30-March-2019 |
48. Ng Wen Hao |
04xxxx-08-xxxx |
Female |
1st Dan |
30-March-2019 |
49. Kuek Zhi Hong |
BXxxxx-6-xxxx |
|
1st Dan |
30-March-2019 |
50. Chong Chi Hao |
BYxxxx-9-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
30-March-2019 |
51. Thong Kuh Lok |
01xxxx-08-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
52. Wan Ming Kang |
04xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
53. Colwyn Lee Hong Xu |
04xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
2nd Dan |
30-March-2019 |
54. Lee Pei Xin |
03xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
55. Chai Jia Le |
04xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
2nd Dan |
30-March-2019 |
56. Tay Zhi Hong |
06xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
57. Lim Min Zhe |
06xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
58. Tan Qi Ming |
05xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
3rd Dan |
05-June-2022 |
59. Wong Jun Kang |
05xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
60. Wong Le Yao |
06xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
61. Lee Su Yee |
WLxxxx-/0-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
02-January-2021 |
62. Jaclyn Phang Jia Qi |
04xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
63. Leong Wei Jun |
BHxxxx-7-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
64. Chong Kai Liang |
05xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
3rd Dan |
11-December-2021 |
65. Lim Xin Zi |
04xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
3rd Dan |
11-December-2021 |
66. Lee Pei Xian |
04xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
67. Lau Nan Chi |
06xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
68. Khor Yu Yang |
04xxxx-08-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
69. Wan Ming Jie |
04xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
70. Ong Ai Xin |
04xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
2nd Dan |
30-March-2019 |
71. Wong Yu Xuan |
03xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
72. Phang Kah Yin |
02xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
73. Dang Kor Yang |
04xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
74. Eugene Tan Kian Hao |
04xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
75. Wong Jing Le |
05xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
|
03-December-2022 |
76. Edward Kiew |
04xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
2nd Dan |
27-July-2019 |
77. Fidel Loo Kuan Yue |
04xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
78. Felix Loo Kuan Yu |
02xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
|
03-December-2022 |
79. Tan Yun Xi |
02xxxx-07-xxxx |
Female |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
80. Tan Yun Xin |
04xxxx-07-xxxx |
Female |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
81. Ng Yin Fong |
76xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
82. Wang Khai Yan |
97xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
83. Tai Wei Horng |
03xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
2nd Dan |
30-March-2019 |
84. Jayanaesh A/L Murugan |
05xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
05-September-2020 |
85. Han Le Shou |
03xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
86. Muhd Adam |
03xxxx-14-xxxx |
Male |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
87. Keane Lok Zi Qin |
05xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
3rd Dan |
11-December-2021 |
88. Chien Qian Ying |
99xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
1st Dan |
21-October-2017 |
89. Sufi Bt Azrul Hisham |
10xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
90. Yew Qi Ming |
09xxxx-66-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
30-September-2018 |
91. Vanisri A/P Lognathan |
11xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
31-March-2018 |
92. Muhammad Zahin Ifran bin Suzaini |
10xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
93. Ng Chee Yang |
A2xxxx-13-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
94. Ng Zi Huan |
A2xxxx-13-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
95. Muhammad Asyraaf Muslim |
11xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
96. Hani Qaisara Bte Ahmad Fazli |
08xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
30-March-2019 |
97. Ahmad Rayyan Akasyah |
10xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
27-July-2019 |
98. Chong Yen Hao |
96xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
99. Ahmad Fateh B Fauzi Akmal |
11xxxx-88-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 1 (8th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
100. Md Mifdzal Dani B Md Daeiman |
10xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
29-February-2020 |
101. Nur Qurratu'aini Khalisah |
09xxxx-02-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
102. Putri Nur Damia |
BXxxxx-7-xxxx |
Female |
Red 2 (1st Grade) |
12-November-2022 |
103. Qaseh Nur Kamelia |
10xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
104. Freddy Chong Huang Lieng |
01xxxx-04-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
31-March-2018 |
105. Nur Safirah Nadiah binti Sariban |
09xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
106. Sebastian Eideny Dasihse |
10xxxx-13-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
09-August-2019 |
107. Mohd Haniq Naufan bin Nor Zazli |
08xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
20-November-2020 |
108. Lok Kay Yi |
08xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
109. Edi Heriold |
07xxxx-12-xxxx |
Male |
Red 2 (1st Grade) |
19-April-2023 |
110. Harris Danial Aziz |
07xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
24-October-2018 |
111. Nurul Alya Bairisyia binti Ramli |
09xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
Red 2 (1st Grade) |
28-December-2020 |
112. Kelly Elvia Jofferdin |
10xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
Red 2 (1st Grade) |
19-March-2023 |
113. Elvie Allyendra |
10xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
Red 2 (1st Grade) |
19-April-2023 |
114. Au Sing Xi |
00xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
115. Tan Jing En |
04xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
116. Magdalyana Jacqueena Majum |
80xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
29-August-2020 |
117. Kelvin Elvin Jofferdin |
07xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Red 2 (1st Grade) |
19-March-2023 |
118. Harvy Abner |
09xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
09-August-2019 |
119. Yuvann Susidran |
07xxxx-08-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
22-May-2018 |
120. Muhammad Ikhwan Shah |
08xxxx-07-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
121. Muhammad Irfan Shah |
03xxxx-07-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
11-August-2018 |
122. Yugan Sri Tharran |
07xxxx-08-xxxx |
Male |
Yellow 2 (7th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
123. Ng Pei Shi |
06xxxx-08-xxxx |
Female |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
11-May-2019 |
124. Zahra Bt Abolfazl |
06xxxx-01-xxxx |
Female |
|
03-December-2022 |
125. Nur Afrina Syaza Bt Md Yazid |
08xxxx-12-xxxx |
Female |
Blue 2 (3rd Grade) |
29-February-2020 |
126. Lim Huai Jee |
06xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Green 2 (5th Grade) |
11-August-2018 |
127. Tan Yee Dong |
02xxxx-08-xxxx |
Female |
1st Dan |
05-September-2020 |
128. Izz Iskandar Shah bin Razi |
10xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Blue 1 (4th Grade) |
24-October-2018 |
129. Yap Ming Hong |
LCxxxx-/0-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
29-August-2020 |
130. Tai Yu Cheng |
08xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
26-July-2019 |
131. Umar Arfan bin Marwan |
09xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
132. Mohamad Hanafi |
08xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Red 1 (2nd Grade) |
09-August-2019 |
133. Azfar bin Haris |
08xxxx-01-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
134. Eddie Bhe Ding Quan |
08xxxx-08-xxxx |
Male |
Green 1 (6th Grade) |
21-October-2017 |
Total Number of Students : 134 |