Grading Location

Wu Kwon Martial Arts Centre

CSS Template

Organizer's Details

Instructor :
   
Club/Association :
   
Date :
   20 May 2017
Time :
   11:00:00
Open to Public :
   Yes

Presiding Examiners

  • Lau Choo Boon

Map & Location

Grading Candidates

WU KWON TAEKWONDO CLUB (WTF)

Student Name IC Number Gender Current Grade Last Grading
1. Tay Li Fon 07xxxx-10-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 16-November-2019
2. Hung Guang Cheng 04xxxx-08-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 20-May-2017
3. Nur Zubaidah binti Ubaidillah 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female 1st Poom 19-January-2019
4. Nurul Syahirah Bt Maryadi 01xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 20-May-2017
5. Nuur Aisy Inshirah Bt Hairolanuar 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 04-November-2017
6. Ng Chu Shen 04xxxx-01-xxxx Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 20-May-2017
7. Liew Sing Wen SBxxxx-00-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 20-May-2017
8. Fong Zi Xin 08xxxx-01-xxxx Female 1st Poom 19-January-2019
9. Lim Eng Wei 03xxxx-01-xxxx Female 2nd Dan 10-January-2021
10. Tee Ee Qing 01xxxx-01-xxxx Female 1st Dan 19-January-2019
11. Tee Ee Hang 02xxxx-01-xxxx Male 1st Dan 19-January-2019
12. Cheong Wei Jin 02xxxx-01-xxxx Male 1st Dan 19-January-2019
13. Tey Rong Xiang 08xxxx-66-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 11-January-2020
14. Foong Jia Jun 99xxxx-08-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 20-May-2017
15. Ng Ting Feng 99xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 20-May-2017
16. Tan Qi Sheng 99xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 20-May-2017
17. Mohamad Rifqi Sirajuddin bin Mohamed Fahmi 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male 1st Poom 19-January-2019
18. Adam Rayyan Haffiy B Ayob 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 20-May-2017
19. Anas Luqman Hakim B Ayob 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 04-November-2017
20. Muhammad Adam B Zaman Nuri 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 20-May-2017
21. Nurhasanah Bt Khairul Anuar 01xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-November-2017
22. Lee Ying Er 01xxxx-01-xxxx Female 1st Dan 13-October-2017
23. Liew Chee Kit 06xxxx-10-xxxx Male 1st Poom 11-January-2020
24. Chong Keong Jun 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 20-May-2017
25. Verona Virgilia Anak Tommy 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 04-November-2017
26. Lee Kai Li 05xxxx-01-xxxx Female 2nd Dan 10-January-2021
27. Teoh Pilt Yue 01xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 12-August-2017
28. Tan Ei Ling 98xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 12-January-2018
29. Lim Jiawei 02xxxx-01-xxxx Female 1st Dan 19-January-2019
30. Tan Hui Jing 06xxxx-01-xxxx Female 1st Poom 19-January-2019
31. Cheong Wei Yang 00xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 11-January-2020
32. Bryan Lim Qi Zhi 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 17-May-2018
33. Chong Kah Jun 02xxxx-05-xxxx Male 1st Dan 19-January-2019
34. Tan Chun Yee 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male 2nd Poom 14-January-2022
35. Wang Sandra 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 04-November-2017
36. Dino Kuah Zhao Wee 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 1 (6th Grade) 17-May-2018
37. Muhammad Aqil Hariz bin Sanusi 08xxxx-01-xxxx Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-May-2019
38. Muhd Darwish B Abd Razak 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-November-2017
39. Muhammad Alif Iskandar bin Mohd Shukri 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male 2nd Poom 10-January-2021
40. Mohd Nabil B. Mohammad Nazrin 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 20-May-2017
41. Muhd. Thaqif Umair B. Mohd. Saifudin 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 04-November-2017
42. Muhd. Thazir Uzair B. Mohd. Saifudin 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 04-November-2017
43. Tham Xu Rou┬ 03xxxx-08-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 20-May-2017
44. Loh Yong Zhi 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male 2nd Poom 14-January-2022
45. Lim Eng Kang 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male 1st Dan 14-January-2022
46. Alex Fong Kai Wen 07xxxx-08-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 17-May-2018
47. Yap Yuchen 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male 1st Dan 14-January-2022
48. Ben Kok Mian Sheng 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 20-May-2017
49. Foong Jun Jie 05xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 11-January-2020
50. Yang Yao Zhong 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 04-May-2019
51. Koh Qi Jun 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-May-2019
52. Chong Kai Xin 06xxxx-05-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 17-May-2018
53. M. Danish Irfan B Azlan 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 20-May-2017
54. Roshan A/L Pragas 03xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 20-May-2017
55. Rafique Nufael B Mohd Rizalmee 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 04-November-2017
56. Tia Lestary Bt. Mohd Alam Shah 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female 1st Poom 19-January-2019
57. Nur Sharina Bt Norhisham 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 17-May-2018
58. Ann Adibah Najah Bt. Anuar 01xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 04-November-2017
59. Celestine Tan Ke Xin 02xxxx-01-xxxx Female 1st Dan 19-January-2019
60. Chong Jia Soon 08xxxx-08-xxxx Male 1st Poom 10-January-2021
61. Putri Arissa Humayraa Bt Hairolanuar 06xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 04-November-2017
62. Chiu Wan Ying 05xxxx-01-xxxx Female 1st Poom 11-January-2020
63. Wong Jun Seng 05xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 04-November-2017
64. Cheah Zi Li 06xxxx-01-xxxx Female 2nd Dan 24-August-2019
65. Tan Ke Wen 99xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 17-May-2018
66. Cheng Zhi Qing 03xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 12-August-2017
67. Crystal Lim Chee Yin 03xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 12-August-2017
68. Foo Pei Xuan 08xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 17-May-2018
69. Wong Jing Ling 06xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 16-November-2019
70. Tey Khai Le 07xxxx-08-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 04-May-2019
71. Ahmad Habib B Baharul Hakim Said 06xxxx-11-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 20-May-2017
72. Joshua Lin Ki 02xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 17-May-2018
73. Lee Kai Heng 03xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 20-May-2017
74. Bryan Ong Thian Ean 03xxxx-08-xxxx Male 2nd Dan 21-February-2023
75. Muhammad Adam B. Muqri Yaceob 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 20-May-2017
76. Haziemah Houmaira binti Mohammad Hazmann Emus 04xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 20-May-2017
77. Hazieyah Houwaina Bt. Mohammad Hazman Emus 01xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 20-May-2017
78. Goh Zhe Wei 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 13-October-2017
79. Muhammad Umar Haiman bin Zubki 08xxxx-12-xxxx Male 1st Poom 19-January-2019
80. Ong Xin Hao 04xxxx-01-xxxx Male Beginner 20-May-2017
81. Heng Jin Chyuan BSxxxx-0-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 20-May-2017
82. Heng Jin Shiang 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female 1st Poom 19-January-2019
83. Hugo Gan Hao Kok 04xxxx-08-xxxx Male 1st Dan 14-January-2022
84. Maccleyrant Mccoleman Anak Jepiri 05xxxx-01-xxxx Male 1st Poom 19-January-2019
85. Koh Chun Xiang 05xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 20-May-2017
86. Abdul Fattah 09xxxx-10-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
87. Dzulfa Nurirrdina Mohd Redzwan 09xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
88. Mohd Dzaqiran Isyraf 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
89. Nur Khaliesah binti Md Nor Hadi 09xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 04-May-2019
90. Muhd Harith Rayyan B. Azlan 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
91. Adli Farez B. Mohd Raffee 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
92. Muhd Rayyan B. Mohd Zin 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
93. Amir Faid B Mohd Yazid 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 04-November-2017
94. Nurul Dania Sofwd Bt. Mohd Jalil 05xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
95. Derrick Cheah Wei An 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 27-May-2022
96. Daniel Cheah Wei Ming 06xxxx-13-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 27-May-2022
97. Ong Shi Hui 03xxxx-08-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 12-August-2017
98. Tan Xing Yean 04xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
99. Vicky Tan Wei Ying 04xxxx-08-xxxx Female Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 17-May-2018
100. Ong Shi Yan 04xxxx-08-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 12-August-2017
101. Chang Yu Heng 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
102. Yong Ja Xiang 07xxxx-08-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 11-January-2020
103. Ivan Lee Kah Loke 11xxxx-06-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 18-December-2020
104. Chang Si Yu 05xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 11-January-2020
105. Leng Zhi Hao 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
106. Mohd Rifqi Airil Danish B Mohd Razino 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 1 (6th Grade) 04-November-2017
107. Nasyratun Aina Damia Bt Mohd Razino 10xxxx-01-xxxx Female Green 1 (6th Grade) 04-November-2017
108. Shahril Suffiyan B Sharolfizan 90xxxx-10-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-November-2017
109. Adam Thaqif bin Abdul Rashid 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 16-November-2019
110. Muhammad Rifqi Rusyaidi 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 17-May-2018
111. Iman Amanina Fatini 08xxxx-01-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 17-May-2018
112. Ryan Esqandar B Azmi 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-November-2017
113. Azreef Shafiy B Azlee Shahrin 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-November-2017
114. Muhammad Darius Harraz B Mohd Hafiz 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
115. Muhammad Danish Hariz B Mohd Hafiz 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
116. Muhammad Izzul Aqil bin Hafizul 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
117. Aisy Aqil Anaqi bin Hairilharino 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
118. Mohamad Arfan Zikry B Mohd Rofi 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-November-2017
119. Nur Alya Qistina Bt Hayrulizwan 09xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
120. Nur Aini Adawiyah Bt Mohd Nurul Azmi 09xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
121. Hairil Aqiff B Ahmad Shahril 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-November-2017
122. Nur Athirah Batrisyia Bt Md Arif 06xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 16-November-2019
123. Khabir Hisham bin Muhammad Ikmal Hisham 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 1 (6th Grade) 19-January-2019
124. Darleen Jazsmyn Bt Zulkiflee 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
125. Putri Elisya Dhania 08xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
126. Rasyad B Mamdoh 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-November-2017
127. Maisarah Amalina binti Mamdoh 06xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 18-December-2020
128. Adam Iqbal Khan B Mohammed Hafiez Khan 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 16-November-2019
129. Wardina Nur Nabiha binti Muhammed Hafiez Khan 04xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 18-December-2020
130. Sarah Nur Nabila Bt Muhammed Hafiez Khan 00xxxx-01-xxxx Female Green 1 (6th Grade) 17-May-2018
131. Siti Annis Humaira Bt Mohd Zainal 08xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
132. Ellysha Sofea Bt Zainuddin 08xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
133. Alleyah Natasha Bt Abu Hurairah 10xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
134. Owi Kok Juen 09xxxx-03-xxxx Male 2nd Poom 10-January-2021
135. Ang Yu Yang 11xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
136. Elly Nursyazwana 09xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 17-May-2018
137. Nur Iman B Azmi 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
138. Prince Sarim Khan Abbas 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
139. Ng Yen Ping 00xxxx-08-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 11-January-2020
140. Ng Yan Xian 02xxxx-08-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 11-January-2020
141. Yuvendra A/L Thiagarajan 04xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 12-August-2017
142. Gabriel Low Jing Png 02xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 11-January-2020
143. Gareth Low Jing An 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 12-August-2017
144. Nur Aribah Aunihazmi Bt Hazimi 11xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
145. Denise Voon Jie Mei 04xxxx-01-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 12-May-2018
146. Chang Wei Lam 04xxxx-08-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-May-2019
147. Ang Xin 04xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 1 (4th Grade) 16-November-2019
148. Peong Jing Xuan 04xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-May-2019
149. Tan Nuo Ya 04xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
150. Chua Wephlynn 09xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
151. Tan Jia Shun┬ 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 12-May-2018
152. Kenneth Tan Kai Hong 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 16-November-2019
153. Jeslynn Chong 09xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 28-August-2020
154. Chia Ju Xuan 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 16-November-2019
155. Ong Wei Le 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male 1st Dan 18-December-2020
156. Lim Yee Pin┬ CIxxxx-3-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
157. Davinna Ezzegiel 08xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 07-October-2021
158. Loh Jia Te┬ 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-November-2017
159. Lee Kai Ming┬ 07xxxx-10-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-November-2017
160. Lee Kai Boon┬ 09xxxx-10-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
161. Law Jing Hau┬ 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 17-May-2018
162. Ho Po Lin┬ 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
163. Stanley Loh Zhen Hao 10xxxx-08-xxxx Male Green 1 (6th Grade) 16-November-2019
164. Tay Yee Hao┬ 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 20-May-2017
165. Charlyn Teo Zhi Hui 06xxxx-01-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 17-May-2018
166. Chong Kian Rok 04xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-November-2017
167. Oh Jing Ni 04xxxx-08-xxxx Female Green 2 (5th Grade) 17-May-2018
168. Farah Fuaad 01xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
169. Chen Yee Yun 04xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 16-November-2019
170. Iffatu Fauziyah Bt Aziz 04xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
171. Dhershika A/P Pathamanathan 04xxxx-04-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
172. Nursufiyya Hawa Bt Arshad 04xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
173. Iman Adam Fikry B. Idil Ramdhan 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 16-November-2019
174. Shawn Ethan Daniel 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-November-2017
175. Nuralyaa Jasmen Bt Mohd Azrie 09xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 12-May-2018
176. Arissa Nuesofea Bt Halmi 09xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
177. Sri Marliana Bt Harpah 03xxxx-12-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
178. James Soh Ying Chong 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 20-May-2017
179. Tay Li Heng 09xxxx-10-xxxx Male Green 1 (6th Grade) 20-May-2017
180. Radin Muhd. Daniel B. Firdaus 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-November-2017
181. Vichitra A/P Kirubarharan 03xxxx-14-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-November-2017
182. Zinedine Zidane WKxxxx-2-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 17-May-2018
183. Yew Dee Kai Zachary 11xxxx-66-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 04-May-2019
184. Dr Suhaila Bt Mohd Som 79xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 20-May-2017
185. Om Siddarth A/L Jey Kishan 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male 2nd Dan 07-October-2021
186. Goh Xin Yee 03xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 12-August-2017
187. Liew Shu Yu 09xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 16-November-2019
188. Liew Dze Xun 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 27-May-2022
189. Kuang Yu Sheng 09xxxx-05-xxxx Male 2nd Poom 27-April-2021
190. Joann Nicole A/P Napolean 09xxxx-08-xxxx Female Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 19-January-2019
191. Lee Zenxy 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male 1st Poom 14-January-2022
192. Heng Jin Nyn 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male 2nd Poom 16-November-2019
193. Najwa Bt Hasnun 01xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 20-May-2017
194. Teh Hong Hong 04xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 12-August-2017
195. Lee Qing Bao 02xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 11-January-2020
196. Tham Ee Rou 05xxxx-08-xxxx Female Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 20-May-2017
197. Tan Jun Teng 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male 1st Poom 10-January-2021
198. Lim Hong Zhe 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 12-August-2017
199. Nik Mifdhal Hakim B. Mohd. Fadhil 08xxxx-03-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-November-2017
200. Muhammad Syahmi Iman bin Muhamad Yuzir 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 1 (2nd Grade) 16-November-2019
201. Ahmad Hasif Asyraf B. Mohd Khairul Anam 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-November-2017
202. Khairul Akmal B. Khayril Annuar 06xxxx-04-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 17-May-2018
203. Afif Mukhriz bin Samsol Akmal 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 04-May-2019
204. Muhammad Adam Musyrif bin Mohd Nizam 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-May-2019
205. Muhammad Syahin Afiq bin Saiful 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 28-August-2020
206. Muhammad Hafiz Haziq bin Mohd Azam 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 19-January-2019
207. Ariana Qaiema Ross binti Ardi Ross 12xxxx-10-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 07-October-2021
208. Muhammaad Muiz Adi bin Abdul Wahhab 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 16-November-2019
209. Batrisyia Sofea Bt Azim Shukri 09xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 1 (4th Grade) 17-May-2018
210. Airin Sofia Bt Mohamad Ali 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 1 (4th Grade) 17-May-2018
211. Adriana Sofia Bt Mohamad Ali 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 1 (4th Grade) 17-May-2018
212. Rabiatul Adawiyah Bt M.izzuddin 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 04-May-2019
213. Rabiatul Aliyah Bt M. Izzuddin 10xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 1 (4th Grade) 16-November-2019
214. Shah Irdina Bt Shahnib 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female Green 1 (6th Grade) 20-May-2017
215. Ayesha Zara Sofea Bt Abdul Rahman Asharul 08xxxx-01-xxxx Female Green 1 (6th Grade) 20-May-2017
216. Damia Munirah Bt Shahrinoldin 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-May-2019
217. Dr Marina binti Abd Rahman Sabri 77xxxx-06-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-November-2017
218. Farhah Azra binti Abdul Rahim 09xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 16-November-2019
219. Irysh Nurnadzmeen binti Ahmad Nadzem 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female 1st Dan 04-May-2019
220. Muhammad Aiman bin Shahrinoldin 02xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-May-2019
221. Nor Amirah Zahirah binti Mohd Rofi 08xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 1 (4th Grade) 17-May-2018
222. Nurin Damia Bt Shahrinoldin 04xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-May-2019
223. Syahdanial Zamshuri bin Sani Zamshuri 09xxxx-13-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 16-November-2019
224. Zaimhel Syakir Nazri B Abdullah 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 04-May-2019
225. Foo Xue Ting 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 11-January-2020
226. Koh En Xuan 08xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-May-2019
227. Elvis Loh Zhen Fung 08xxxx-08-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 16-November-2019
228. Tan Xu Shen 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 04-November-2017
229. Ng Chu Ying 05xxxx-06-xxxx Female 1st Dan 14-January-2022
230. Tan Yen Kai 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 28-August-2020
231. Alvin Fera 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 17-May-2018
232. Loo Hui Ching 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 16-November-2019
233. Tan Yu Hang 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 17-May-2018
234. Easter Olivia Anak Kanyan 09xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-November-2017
235. Genevive Fellicia Anak Gerina 09xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 2 (1st Grade) 16-November-2019
236. Emmanuel Rejap 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 1 (6th Grade) 20-May-2017
237. Chuo Yu Thong 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male 1st Poom 14-January-2022
238. Dawson Loh Hao 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 16-November-2019
239. Lee Hong Wei 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 16-November-2019
240. Teo Jiean Lek 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 04-November-2017
241. Nur Syarafana Bt Muhd Sharil 01xxxx-01-xxxx Female Green 1 (6th Grade) 20-May-2017
242. Khairul Zaqwan B Khairul Nazim 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 20-May-2017
243. Chew Rui Zhe 10xxxx-05-xxxx Male 1st Poom 14-January-2022
Total Number of Students : 243

TAEROBICS TAEKWONDO CLUB (WTF)

Student Name IC Number Gender Current Grade Last Grading
1. Nyam Zhi Hao 04xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 24-August-2019
2. Justin Lam Qin Feng 05xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 20-May-2017
3. Yau Boon Kai BJxxxx-0-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 12-May-2018
4. Lai Jin Sian 10xxxx-97-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 12-May-2018
5. Jane Lau Wen Xuan 05xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 12-May-2018
6. Jayden Tan Rui Jie 10xxxx-40-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 24-August-2019
7. Lee Guo Ming 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 24-August-2019
8. Charles Lau 06xxxx-13-xxxx Male Green 2 (5th Grade) 20-May-2017
9. Chen Kan Loon 10xxxx-38-xxxx 1st Poom 12-January-2018
10. Chong Jet Yuan 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Red 2 (1st Grade) 20-May-2017
11. Hee Chia Chen 10xxxx-39-xxxx Male 1st Poom 12-January-2018
12. Loh Zheng Long 10xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 12-January-2018
13. Teo Jun Wee 05xxxx-01-xxxx Male 1st Poom 12-January-2018
14. Tan Yu Min BLxxxx-5-xxxx Female 1st Poom 12-January-2018
15. Koay Wei Seong 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
16. Lee Sai Hoon 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
17. Lew Mei Ji 07xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-November-2017
18. Aaron Lim Man Tong 06xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-November-2017
19. Alvey Lim Man Hong 05xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 04-November-2017
20. Avender Leo 07xxxx-13-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
21. Chia Cheng Yi 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
22. Ho Hao Yang A0xxxx-70-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 08-September-2018
23. Khaw Xuan Kai 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
24. Lai Wei Cheng 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
25. Lee Jia Xuan 08xxxx-01-xxxx Female Red 1 (2nd Grade) 16-November-2019
26. Tan Zhi En 08xxxx-01-xxxx Female Blue 1 (4th Grade) 16-November-2019
27. Wang Shi Wei 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
28. Wong Wei Feng 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 20-May-2017
29. Chong Jia Qi 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 1 (8th Grade) 12-August-2017
30. Chua Xu Min 09xxxx-01-xxxx Female Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 20-May-2017
31. Chua Zhen Yu 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 2 (3rd Grade) 04-May-2019
32. Yong Kean Min 09xxxx-01-xxxx Male Blue 1 (4th Grade) 24-August-2019
33. Ong Jing Kai 07xxxx-01-xxxx Male Yellow 2 (7th Grade) 20-May-2017
Total Number of Students : 33

WIN LONG TAEKWONDO CLUB (WTF)

Student Name IC Number Gender Current Grade Last Grading
1. Muhammad Syahir Aqif bin Saiful 08xxxx-01-xxxx Male 2nd Poom 10-January-2021
Total Number of Students : 1

Total Number of Students for this Grading: 277